2020/21. .
. . .

 

 

()

. %

. -

1

Kachan Mariya 2000 "zarechie-odintsovo" Mos. Obl.

 10 (29)

30,07%

143 

2

Nagavkina Valeriya 2005 "lipetsk-2" Lipetskaya Obl.

 11 (31)

29,47%

95 

3

Artyukhina Irina 2004 "zarechie-odintsovo" Mos. Obl.

 9 (33)

27,06%

255 

4

Popova Anna 2002 "dynamo-crv" Moskva

 12 (47)

25,37%

205 

5

Gatina Ekaterina 2004 "lokomotiv-sshor" Kaliningrad. Obl.

 11 (43)

25,17%

286 

6

Kuraeva Kristina 1999 "zarechie-odintsovo" Mos. Obl.

 4 (19)

24,47%

94 

7

Moroz Kristina 2003 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 9 (31)

24,44%

135 

8

Akopova Diana 2002 "dynamo-crv" Moskva

 12 (47)

24,38%

320 

9

Osychenko Varvara 2005 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 9 (30)

23,39%

124 

10

Lebedkina Kseniya 2002 "minchanka" Minsk

 6 (14)

22,97%

74 

11

Serebryannikova Olga 2001 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 9 (30)

22,69%

119 

12

Senishina Mariya 2004 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 9 (31)

22,22%

63 

13

Belyavskaya Veoletta 2000 "minchanka" Minsk

 9 (31)

21,77%

124 

14

Klimenko Alina 2002 "lokomotiv-sshor" Kaliningrad. Obl.

 12 (46)

21,74%

230 

15

Zamanskaya Dariya 2004 "dynamo-ak Bars-uor" Kazan

 11 (42)

21,49%

228 

16

Dzhioeva Amaga 2001 "tulitsa-2" Tulskaya Obl.

 9 (39)

21,39%

187 

17

Luzina Aleksandra 2004 "dynamo-crv" Moskva

 9 (29)

20,99%

162 

18

Atadzhanyan Karina 2004 "lipetsk-2" Lipetskaya Obl.

 11 (31)

20,81%

197 

19

Kozar Svetlana 2000 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 12 (48)

20,69%

116 

20

Karnitskaya Diana 2001 "minchanka" Minsk

 7 (25)

20,13%

149 

21

Gracheva Anastasiya 2004 "proton" Saratov

 12 (51)

19,79%

288 

22

Yamaletdinova Viktoriya 2006 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 4 (17)

19,44%

108 

23

Timofeeva Elizaveta 2003 "tulitsa-2" Tulskaya Obl.

 14 (60)

19,23%

364 

24

Kovaleva Polina 2006 "dynamo-crv" Moskva

 6 (18)

19,23%

104 

25

Kruk Inna 2003 "zarechie-odintsovo" Mos. Obl.

 6 (21)

18,99%

79 

26

Belous Margarita 2003 "zarechie-odintsovo" Mos. Obl.

 9 (36)

18,85%

122 

27

Timofeeva Anastasiya 2003 "tulitsa-2" Tulskaya Obl.

 14 (60)

18,75%

144 

28

Mazina Elizaveta 2004 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 16 (62)

18,68%

91 

29

Murtazaeva Susanna 2005 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 8 (35)

18,43%

217 

30

Maltseva Sofiya 2004 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 16 (62)

18,42%

304 

31

Kapralova Anastasiya 2004 "dynamo-crv" Moskva

 8 (24)

18,33%

60 

32

Lyalina Elizaveta 2002 "dynamo-ak Bars-uor" Kazan

 12 (44)

18,11%

254 

33

Russkikh Polina 2000 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 16 (56)

17,96%

323 

34

Berezkina Aleksandra 2004 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 8 (16)

17,78%

45 

35

Sorokina Valeriya 2003 "proton" Saratov

 12 (51)

17,48%

309 

36

Demidova Viktoriya 2005 "lipetsk-2" Lipetskaya Obl.

 6 (20)

16,67%

90 

37

Zhuldikova Anastasiya 2003 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 15 (55)

16,53%

236 

38

Shvarts Eva 2003 "tyumen-priboy" Tyumen

 12 (37)

16,30%

276 

39

Avramenko Uljyana 2005 "lipetsk-2" Lipetskaya Obl.

 10 (23)

16,00%

100 

40

Podolyak Elizaveta 2003 "tyumen-priboy" Tyumen

 14 (26)

15,96%

94 

41

Shcherban Irina 2005 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 15 (56)

15,72%

299 

42

Velisevich Kseniya 2003 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 15 (58)

15,58%

443 

43

Vidineeva Alexandra 2002 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 14 (49)

15,57%

122 

44

Gosheva Elizaveta 2002 "zarechie-odintsovo" Mos. Obl.

 6 (18)

15,00%

40 

45

Kulikova Polina 2004 "minchanka-2" Minsk

 4 (7)

14,81%

27 

46

Gatina Elena 2001 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 4 (14)

14,74%

95 

47

Mikanovich Emilia 2003 "minchanka" Minsk

 3 (11)

14,52%

62 

48

Andreychuk Anna 2003 "sparta-2" Nizhniy Novgorod

 6 (21)

14,47%

76 

49

Tolstaya Polina 2005 "lipetsk-2" Lipetskaya Obl.

 7 (11)

14,00%

50 

50

Matvienko Elizaveta 2005 "lipetsk-2" Lipetskaya Obl.

 10 (32)

13,69%

314 

51

Aslyamova Marina 2006 "lokomotiv-sshor" Kaliningrad. Obl.

 8 (32)

13,69%

168 

52

Krivodanova Polina 2004 "tyumen-priboy" Tyumen

 8 (26)

13,57%

140 

53

Shevtsova Ekaterina 2002 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 4 (18)

13,16%

76 

54

Trofimova Dariya 2003 "tyumen-priboy" Tyumen

 14 (44)

12,98%

208 

55

Merkurjeva Anna 2004 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 10 (41)

12,50%

288 

56

Arkhipova Anastasiya 2005 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 4 (13)

12,50%

24 

57

Kostina Tatiana 2002 "dynamo-ak Bars-uor" Kazan

 11 (43)

11,63%

258 

58

Pakhalina Irina 2005 "sparta-2" Nizhniy Novgorod

 5 (14)

11,54%

26 

59

Shikalova Alina 2004 "sparta-2" Nizhniy Novgorod

 6 (21)

11,50%

113 

60

Loseva Polina 2005 "tyumen-priboy" Tyumen

 6 (18)

11,48%

122 

61

Karpova Tatiana 2003 "proton" Saratov

 12 (51)

11,37%

343 

62

Antereykina Olga 2002 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 16 (62)

11,33%

256 

63

Zubova Diana 2005 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 5 (9)

11,11%

9 

64

Boris Dariya 2003 "minchanka" Minsk

 8 (20)

10,67%

75 

65

Altukhova Stefaniya 2004 "lipetsk-2" Lipetskaya Obl.

 5 (14)

10,00%

60 

66

Ermakova Polina 2004 "sparta-2" Nizhniy Novgorod

 5 (14)

9,38%

64 

67

Larina Dariya 2004 "sparta-2" Nizhniy Novgorod

 4 (13)

8,93%

56 

68

Snitko Valeriya 2005 "dynamo-ak Bars-uor" Kazan

 4 (8)

7,69%

26 

69

Korbasova Dariya 2002 "tulitsa-2" Tulskaya Obl.

 14 (59)

7,38%

325 

70

Smirnova Polina 2005 "tulitsa-2" Tulskaya Obl.

 10 (25)

5,56%

36 

71

Belyanskaya Anna 2005 "lokomotiv-sshor" Kaliningrad. Obl.

 10 (29)

4,29%

70 

72

Puttseva Arina 2005 "sparta-2" Nizhniy Novgorod

 5 (13)

2,63%

38 

73

Shelepenkina Zhanna 2005 "dynamo-ak Bars-uor" Kazan

 6 (19)

2,44%

41 

74

Kuznetsova Dana 2005 "tulitsa-2" Tulskaya Obl.

 3 (6)

0,00%

19 

75

Ulyanova Anna 2003 "proton" Saratov

 9 (10)

0,00%

16 

76

Terekhova Dariya 2005 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 4 (7)

0,00%

15 

77

Kerdan Dariya 2005 "sparta-2" Nizhniy Novgorod

 5 (8)

0,00%

12 

78

Saltykova Elizaveta 2004 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 6 (7)

0,00%

7 

79

Parakhnevich Alina 2003 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 4 (5)

0,00%

5 

The % of Excellent Receptions is the result of the excellent receptions out of all receptions

Processed by Data Project