2020/21. .
. . .

 

 

()

.

1

Glushchenko Alisa 2001 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 16 (60)

279

4,65 

2

Akopova Diana 2002 "dynamo-crv" Moskva

 12 (47)

213

4,53 

3

Velisevich Kseniya 2003 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 15 (58)

211

3,64 

4

Kozar Svetlana 2000 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 12 (48)

195

4,06 

5

Gracheva Anastasiya 2004 "proton" Saratov

 12 (51)

190

3,73 

6

Starikova Anastasiya 2001 "proton" Saratov

 12 (50)

182

3,64 

7

Timofeeva Elizaveta 2003 "tulitsa-2" Tulskaya Obl.

 14 (60)

178

2,97 

8

Kostina Tatiana 2002 "dynamo-ak Bars-uor" Kazan

 11 (43)

170

3,95 

9

Karpova Tatiana 2003 "proton" Saratov

 12 (51)

168

3,29 

10

Timofeeva Anastasiya 2003 "tulitsa-2" Tulskaya Obl.

 14 (60)

162

2,70 

11

Gatina Ekaterina 2004 "lokomotiv-sshor" Kaliningrad. Obl.

 11 (43)

160

3,72 

12

Korbasova Dariya 2002 "tulitsa-2" Tulskaya Obl.

 14 (59)

144

2,44 

13

Antereykina Olga 2002 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 16 (62)

143

2,31 

14

Zamanskaya Dariya 2004 "dynamo-ak Bars-uor" Kazan

 11 (42)

134

3,19 

15

Shcherban Irina 2005 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 15 (56)

124

2,21 

16

Artyukhina Irina 2004 "zarechie-odintsovo" Mos. Obl.

 9 (33)

119

3,61 

17

Belous Margarita 2003 "zarechie-odintsovo" Mos. Obl.

 9 (36)

109

3,03 

18

Russkikh Polina 2000 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 16 (56)

109

1,95 

19

Eremeeva Veronika 2006 "dynamo-crv" Moskva

 8 (31)

107

3,45 

20

Shustova Dariya 2004 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 10 (41)

105

2,56 

21

Matvienko Elizaveta 2005 "lipetsk-2" Lipetskaya Obl.

 10 (32)

104

3,25 

22

Aslyamova Marina 2006 "lokomotiv-sshor" Kaliningrad. Obl.

 8 (32)

99

3,09 

23

Senishina Mariya 2004 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 9 (31)

95

3,06 

24

Devyatkova Nina 2003 "tyumen-priboy" Tyumen

 12 (38)

95

2,50 

25

Demidova Viktoriya 2005 "lipetsk-2" Lipetskaya Obl.

 6 (20)

93

4,65 

26

Ogolikhina Anastasiya 2003 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 16 (61)

92

1,51 

27

Sergeeva Varvara 2004 "dynamo-ak Bars-uor" Kazan

 12 (46)

90

1,96 

28

Mazina Elizaveta 2004 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 16 (62)

90

1,45 

29

Vakulko Dariya 2002 "minchanka" Minsk

 9 (31)

81

2,61 

30

Merkurjeva Anna 2004 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 10 (41)

81

1,98 

31

Vdovina Kristina 2001 "tulitsa-2" Tulskaya Obl.

 13 (53)

79

1,49 

32

Bagryantseva Anna 2003 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 9 (31)

77

2,48 

33

Demeshok Dariya 2004 "dynamo-crv" Moskva

 12 (47)

75

1,60 

34

Kruk Inna 2003 "zarechie-odintsovo" Mos. Obl.

 6 (21)

74

3,52 

35

Murtazaeva Susanna 2005 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 8 (35)

72

2,06 

36

Yasnitskaya Mariya 2004 "lipetsk-2" Lipetskaya Obl.

 12 (38)

71

1,87 

37

Kapralova Anastasiya 2004 "dynamo-crv" Moskva

 8 (24)

69

2,88 

38

Trofimova Dariya 2003 "tyumen-priboy" Tyumen

 14 (44)

69

1,57 

39

Karnitskaya Diana 2001 "minchanka" Minsk

 7 (25)

65

2,60 

40

Zhabrova Anastasiya 2004 "lokomotiv-sshor" Kaliningrad. Obl.

 11 (43)

65

1,51 

41

Krivodanova Polina 2004 "tyumen-priboy" Tyumen

 8 (26)

64

2,46 

42

Osychenko Varvara 2005 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 9 (30)

62

2,07 

43

Shagun Anastasiya 2002 "minchanka" Minsk

 9 (32)

62

1,94 

44

Lyashko Anastasiya 2005 "dynamo-ak Bars-uor" Kazan

 10 (40)

60

1,50 

45

Moroz Kristina 2003 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 9 (31)

59

1,90 

46

Shikalova Alina 2004 "sparta-2" Nizhniy Novgorod

 6 (21)

55

2,62 

47

Belyanskaya Anna 2005 "lokomotiv-sshor" Kaliningrad. Obl.

 10 (29)

53

1,83 

48

Pavlova Elizaveta 2006 "dynamo-ak Bars-uor" Kazan

 8 (30)

53

1,77 

49

Yakovleva Ekaterina 2000 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 11 (40)

51

1,28 

50

Moreva Elena 2005 "tyumen-priboy" Tyumen

 10 (28)

50

1,79 

51

Tyuryumina Viktoriya 2000 "tulitsa-2" Tulskaya Obl.

 13 (46)

50

1,09 

52

Luzina Aleksandra 2004 "dynamo-crv" Moskva

 9 (29)

49

1,69 

53

Palshina Elizaveta 2003 "zarechie-odintsovo" Mos. Obl.

 10 (40)

49

1,23 

54

Boris Dariya 2003 "minchanka" Minsk

 8 (20)

45

2,25 

55

Solonar Zhanna 2003 "tyumen-priboy" Tyumen

 12 (38)

45

1,18 

56

Derevleva Mariya 2004 "lokomotiv-sshor" Kaliningrad. Obl.

 8 (21)

44

2,10 

57

Kungurova Ekaterina 2002 "zarechie-odintsovo" Mos. Obl.

 10 (40)

38

0,95 

58

Voronova Alisa 2003 "dynamo-crv" Moskva

 12 (47)

36

0,77 

59

Lebedkina Kseniya 2002 "minchanka" Minsk

 6 (14)

35

2,50 

60

Mishagina Eseniya 2001 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 11 (45)

35

0,78 

61

Demina Valeriya 2000 "tulitsa-2" Tulskaya Obl.

 5 (19)

34

1,79 

62

Djyachenko Kseniya 2001 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 6 (20)

34

1,70 

63

Kovaleva Polina 2006 "dynamo-crv" Moskva

 6 (18)

33

1,83 

64

Beksha Agata 2000 "minchanka" Minsk

 9 (27)

33

1,22 

65

Horoshilova Viktoriya 2004 "lipetsk-2" Lipetskaya Obl.

 14 (42)

32

0,76 

66

Menshchikova Kseniya 2002 "proton" Saratov

 10 (43)

32

0,74 

67

Mikanovich Emilia 2003 "minchanka" Minsk

 3 (11)

31

2,82 

68

Burak Elizaveta 2003 "zarechie-odintsovo" Mos. Obl.

 6 (19)

31

1,63 

69

Kosjyanenko Mariya 2002 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 10 (38)

31

0,82 

70

Gosheva Elizaveta 2002 "zarechie-odintsovo" Mos. Obl.

 6 (18)

30

1,67 

71

Loseva Polina 2005 "tyumen-priboy" Tyumen

 6 (18)

28

1,56 

72

Khandromailo Valeriya 2000 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 8 (32)

28

0,88 

73

Ermakova Polina 2004 "sparta-2" Nizhniy Novgorod

 5 (14)

27

1,93 

74

Afonina Olga 2005 "lokomotiv-sshor" Kaliningrad. Obl.

 8 (31)

27

0,87 

75

Salova Dariya 2003 "sparta-2" Nizhniy Novgorod

 6 (21)

26

1,24 

76

Khomutova Arina 2003 "lokomotiv-sshor" Kaliningrad. Obl.

 6 (19)

25

1,32 

77

Babenko Inessa 2001 "proton" Saratov

 11 (46)

25

0,54 

78

Svirskaya Valeriya 2003 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 16 (62)

25

0,40 

79

Sharapanova Valeriya 2002 "tulitsa-2" Tulskaya Obl.

 12 (42)

24

0,57 

80

Puttseva Arina 2005 "sparta-2" Nizhniy Novgorod

 5 (13)

23

1,77 

81

Gatina Elena 2001 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 4 (14)

23

1,64 

82

Kuzechkina Alena 2007 "lokomotiv-sshor" Kaliningrad. Obl.

 9 (24)

23

0,96 

83

Stasilevich Veronika 2002 "zarechie-odintsovo" Mos. Obl.

 1 (5)

21

4,20 

84

Zhuldikova Anastasiya 2003 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 15 (55)

21

0,38 

85

Petukhova Elena 2000 "minchanka" Minsk

 4 (13)

20

1,54 

86

Volkova Anastasiya 2005 "dynamo-ak Bars-uor" Kazan

 8 (23)

20

0,87 

87

Kokoza Polina 2005 "lipetsk-2" Lipetskaya Obl.

 12 (34)

20

0,59 

88

Shelepenkina Zhanna 2005 "dynamo-ak Bars-uor" Kazan

 6 (19)

19

1,00 

89

Gutkina Anastasia 2004 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 7 (24)

19

0,79 

90

Oreshina Varvara 2003 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 8 (26)

19

0,73 

91

Lezina Ekaterina 1999 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 7 (20)

18

0,90 

92

Cheglakova Vitalina 2004 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 15 (50)

18

0,36 

93

Byarda Bogumila 1999 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 1 (3)

17

5,67 

94

Sycheva Sofiya 2002 "tulitsa-2" Tulskaya Obl.

 10 (43)

17

0,40 

95

Altukhova Stefaniya 2004 "lipetsk-2" Lipetskaya Obl.

 5 (14)

16

1,14 

96

Filistovich Anna 2004 "minchanka" Minsk

 9 (25)

16

0,64 

97

Vafina Alina 2005 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 9 (25)

14

0,56 

98

Grigorjeva Aleksandra 2003 "tyumen-priboy" Tyumen

 15 (45)

14

0,31 

99

Menshchikova Veronika 2003 "proton" Saratov

 12 (47)

14

0,30 

100

Larina Dariya 2004 "sparta-2" Nizhniy Novgorod

 4 (13)

13

1,00 

101

Sivokhina Kseniya 2002 "proton" Saratov

 9 (21)

13

0,62 

102

Nabokova Irina 2003 "tyumen-priboy" Tyumen

 10 (26)

13

0,50 

103

Iljina Ekaterina 2001 "lipetsk-2" Lipetskaya Obl.

 14 (44)

13

0,30 

104

Slautina Nataliya 2002 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 2 (6)

12

2,00 

105

Yunikova Polina 2005 "dynamo-ak Bars-uor" Kazan

 2 (6)

12

2,00 

106

Kulikova Polina 2004 "minchanka-2" Minsk

 4 (7)

12

1,71 

107

Sintenkova Dariya 2004 "sparta-2" Nizhniy Novgorod

 4 (13)

12

0,92 

108

Podolyak Elizaveta 2003 "tyumen-priboy" Tyumen

 14 (26)

12

0,46 

109

Ostroukh Valeriya 2004 "zarechie-odintsovo" Mos. Obl.

 5 (11)

11

1,00 

110

Ankusheva Elizaveta 2004 "tyumen-priboy" Tyumen

 8 (16)

11

0,69 

111

Berezkina Aleksandra 2004 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 8 (16)

10

0,63 

112

Pevenkova Mariya 2004 "dynamo-crv" Moskva

 12 (47)

10

0,21 

113

Narzyaeva Varvara 2005 "sparta-2" Nizhniy Novgorod

 2 (8)

9

1,13 

114

Avramenko Uljyana 2005 "lipetsk-2" Lipetskaya Obl.

 10 (23)

9

0,39 

115

Leonova Dariya 2001 "tulitsa-2" Tulskaya Obl.

 9 (26)

9

0,35 

116

Filistovich Irina 2001 "minchanka" Minsk

 9 (26)

9

0,35 

117

Rubtsova Alina 2004 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 8 (32)

9

0,28 

118

Slobodyanyuk Aleksandra 2000 "tulitsa-2" Tulskaya Obl.

 13 (37)

9

0,24 

119

Khudyakova Sofiya 2005 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 5 (9)

8

0,89 

120

Shtangey Anna 2004 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 8 (20)

7

0,35 

121

Smirnova Polina 2005 "tulitsa-2" Tulskaya Obl.

 10 (25)

7

0,28 

122

Smerdova Anastasiya 2000 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 10 (28)

7

0,25 

123

Gorbatyuk Amaliya 2005 "lokomotiv-sshor" Kaliningrad. Obl.

 7 (30)

7

0,23 

124

Krivonogova Vlada 2003 "dynamo-ak Bars-uor" Kazan

 12 (44)

7

0,16 

125

Shishkina Alisa 2003 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 2 (6)

6

1,00 

126

Kerdan Dariya 2005 "sparta-2" Nizhniy Novgorod

 5 (8)

6

0,75 

127

Ivankovich Valeriya 2006 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 4 (8)

6

0,75 

128

Efremova Anastasiya 2006 "proton" Saratov

 11 (23)

6

0,26 

129

Terekhova Dariya 2005 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 4 (7)

5

0,71 

130

Vdovina Viktoriya 2004 "sparta-2" Nizhniy Novgorod

 2 (7)

5

0,71 

131

Tolstaya Polina 2005 "lipetsk-2" Lipetskaya Obl.

 7 (11)

5

0,45 

132

Rodionova Ekaterina 2003 "tyumen-priboy" Tyumen

 7 (12)

5

0,42 

133

Brovkina Marina 2005 "lokomotiv-sshor" Kaliningrad. Obl.

 2 (4)

4

1,00 

134

Vanslova Kristina 2004 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 9 (12)

4

0,33 

135

Cherneva Dariya 2003 "sparta-2" Nizhniy Novgorod

 6 (17)

4

0,24 

136

Vakhtina Ruslana 2004 "zarechie-odintsovo" Mos. Obl.

 7 (18)

4

0,22 

137

Kuznetsova Varvara 2006 "dynamo-crv" Moskva

 1 (2)

3

1,50 

138

Tselishcheva Viktoriya 2004 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 8 (11)

3

0,27 

139

Shtengeleva Ekaterina 2003 "lipetsk-2" Lipetskaya Obl.

 6 (11)

3

0,27 

140

Bogacheva Polina 2004 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 8 (13)

3

0,23 

141

Nosova Eva 2005 "lokomotiv-sshor" Kaliningrad. Obl.

 9 (22)

3

0,14 

142

Sokolskikh Evgeniya 2001 "lipetsk-2" Lipetskaya Obl.

 1 (3)

2

0,67 

143

Volokhina Mariya 2005 "tyumen-priboy" Tyumen

 2 (5)

2

0,40 

144

Kostina Vlada 2004 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 2 (5)

2

0,40 

145

Saltykova Elizaveta 2004 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 6 (7)

2

0,29 

146

Zubova Diana 2005 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 5 (9)

2

0,22 

147

Aleksandrova Anastasiya 2004 "sparta-2" Nizhniy Novgorod

 4 (13)

2

0,15 

148

Voropaeva Ekaterina 2005 "tyumen-priboy" Tyumen

 9 (15)

2

0,13 

149

Khvatova Lolita 2005 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 5 (15)

2

0,13 

150

Lazukina Viktoriya 2004 "lipetsk-2" Lipetskaya Obl.

 11 (17)

2

0,12 

Processed by Data Project