2020/21. .
. . .

 

 

()

1

Tkachenko Andrey 2000 Kuzbass-2 (kemerovo)

 10 (39)

42

1,08 

2

Zabolotnikov Georgiy 2002 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 14 (53)

39

0,74 

3

Tkachenko Aleksandr 2002 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 16 (49)

38

0,78 

4

Morozov Nikita 2002 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 14 (44)

35

0,80 

5

Tsygulev Iliya 2002 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 16 (58)

32

0,55 

6

Timofeev Kirill 2003 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 14 (51)

31

0,61 

7

Goryaniy Aleksandr 2002 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 12 (42)

30

0,71 

8

Pogonin Aleksandr 1999 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 11 (44)

29

0,66 

9

Yudenkov Iliya 2002 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 14 (46)

29

0,63 

10

Ivanov Daniil 2003 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 14 (50)

27

0,54 

11

Kirillov Maksim 2003 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 16 (60)

26

0,43 

12

Ganenko Alexey 2000 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 13 (43)

25

0,58 

13

Pisarev Matvey 2004 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 12 (43)

25

0,58 

14

Vasiljev Denis 2003 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 11 (36)

24

0,67 

15

Bessogonov Konstantin 2002 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 12 (42)

24

0,57 

16

Nikiforov Dmitriy 2001 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 12 (42)

24

0,57 

17

Stradomskiy Pavel 2000 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 16 (60)

24

0,40 

18

Konovalov Kirill 2002 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 14 (53)

23

0,43 

19

Kuzjmin Danil 2001 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 9 (32)

22

0,69 

20

Besedin Oleg 1999 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 8 (24)

20

0,83 

21

Gorbanov Nikita 2001 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 8 (30)

20

0,67 

22

Sityuk Kirill 2000 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 14 (31)

20

0,65 

23

Skokov Ruslan 2002 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 14 (49)

20

0,41 

24

Khismatullin Timur 2001 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 16 (51)

20

0,39 

25

Timofeev Evgeniy 2001 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 16 (55)

20

0,36 

26

Tebenikhin Pavel 2002 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 12 (38)

19

0,50 

27

Spaskov Mark 2002 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 13 (38)

18

0,47 

28

Kotov Andrey 2001 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 12 (43)

18

0,42 

29

Skachkov Ivan 2002 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 13 (43)

17

0,40 

30

Vlasov Kirill 2003 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 14 (47)

17

0,36 

31

Zakrzhevskiy Dmitriy 2001 Kuzbass-2 (kemerovo)

 10 (39)

16

0,41 

32

Andreev Danil 2000 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 12 (40)

16

0,40 

33

Vyshnikov Mikhail 2001 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 14 (46)

16

0,35 

34

Sotnikov Maksim 2004 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 8 (29)

15

0,52 

35

Khachatryan Artur 2004 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 13 (33)

15

0,45 

36

Ivantsov Vitaliy 2000 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 14 (35)

15

0,43 

37

Enns Korney 2002 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 12 (37)

15

0,41 

38

Nazarov Ivan 2002 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 12 (42)

15

0,36 

39

Sidorenko Mikhail 2003 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 10 (27)

14

0,52 

40

Gendler Vladislav 1999 Kuzbass-2 (kemerovo)

 10 (37)

14

0,38 

41

Potorochin Egor 2000 Kuzbass-2 (kemerovo)

 10 (39)

14

0,36 

42

Yurinskiy Pavel 2002 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 12 (39)

14

0,36 

43

Bykov Danil 2001 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 14 (43)

14

0,33 

44

Polomoshin Nikita 1999 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 15 (43)

14

0,33 

45

Kazakov Dmitriy 2003 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 15 (55)

14

0,25 

46

Buchatskiy Anton 2000 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 8 (30)

13

0,43 

47

Fokin Nikita 2004 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 13 (35)

13

0,37 

48

Skvorcov Ivan 2005 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 12 (40)

13

0,33 

49

Volkov Nikolay 2002 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 12 (40)

12

0,30 

50

Voronchikhin Danil 2002 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 12 (41)

12

0,29 

51

Dineykin Stanislav 2002 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 14 (43)

12

0,28 

52

Zaytsev Nikolay 2002 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 16 (46)

12

0,26 

53

Shumskikh Viktor 2000 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 11 (34)

11

0,32 

54

Veklich Denis 2001 Neftyanik-uor (orenburg)

 10 (34)

11

0,32 

55

Zudin Nikita 2000 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 13 (37)

11

0,30 

56

Klyavzer Daniil 2003 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 13 (40)

11

0,28 

57

Trishin Vladislav 2002 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 13 (45)

11

0,24 

58

Kozlov Danil 2003 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 16 (50)

11

0,22 

59

Murashko Roman 2002 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 4 (17)

10

0,59 

60

Korotaev Ivan 2002 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 14 (36)

10

0,28 

61

Sakeev Aleksandr 2002 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 15 (39)

10

0,26 

62

Borodin Sergey 2003 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 13 (40)

10

0,25 

63

Gorbulya Maksim 2002 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 6 (13)

9

0,69 

64

Brazhnyuk Yuriy 2002 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 4 (17)

9

0,53 

65

Gavrilov Daniil 2001 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 4 (18)

9

0,50 

66

Boytsov Maksim 2001 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 8 (24)

9

0,38 

67

Antonov Stanislav 2001 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 9 (27)

9

0,33 

68

Mozzhukhin Klim 2004 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 8 (28)

9

0,32 

69

Vakhmyatin Pavel 2003 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 12 (33)

9

0,27 

70

Dibaev Eldar 2001 Neftyanik-uor (orenburg)

 10 (34)

9

0,26 

71

Ryabtsev Andrey 2002 Kuzbass-2 (kemerovo)

 10 (37)

9

0,24 

72

Monakhov Sergey 2002 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 12 (45)

9

0,20 

73

Samylichev Aleksandr 2003 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 10 (22)

8

0,36 

74

Efimov Ivan 2004 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 11 (26)

8

0,31 

75

Zerkalin Pavel 2003 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 12 (28)

8

0,29 

76

Borchikov Nikita 2003 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 13 (31)

8

0,26 

77

Zubov Nikolay 2003 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 14 (32)

8

0,25 

78

Sukholozov Mikhail 2000 Neftyanik-uor (orenburg)

 10 (34)

8

0,24 

79

Goncharenko Danil 2002 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 12 (37)

8

0,22 

80

Mushenko Nikita 2001 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 13 (39)

8

0,21 

81

Atnyukov Daniil 2002 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 6 (20)

7

0,35 

82

Tarasenko Vasily 2003 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 6 (20)

7

0,35 

83

Mirzoev Magamedildyr 2004 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 6 (17)

6

0,35 

84

Ignatov Danila 2003 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 7 (20)

6

0,30 

85

Bayazitov Arsen 2003 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 11 (25)

6

0,24 

86

Abramychev Vsevolod 2000 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 8 (28)

6

0,21 

87

Danilov Mikhail 2002 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 11 (29)

6

0,21 

88

Motorygin Kirill 2003 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 7 (28)

6

0,21 

89

Perminov Maksim 2003 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 10 (30)

6

0,20 

90

Nutfullin Malik 2005 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 12 (34)

6

0,18 

91

Marshavin Nikita 2000 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 14 (44)

6

0,14 

92

Yutsevich Vadim 2001 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 13 (42)

6

0,14 

93

Shaldybin Nikita 2003 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 13 (43)

6

0,14 

94

Konovalov Timur 2002 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 16 (52)

6

0,12 

95

Sotnikov Kristian 1999 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 6 (17)

5

0,29 

96

Volodin Mikhail 2001 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 9 (18)

5

0,28 

97

Sedykh Ivan 2001 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 7 (18)

5

0,28 

98

Sysuev Egor 2001 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 8 (23)

5

0,22 

99

Engeleykov Maksim 2003 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 10 (24)

5

0,21 

100

Shaykhatarov Arseniy 2004 Neftyanik-uor (orenburg)

 10 (26)

5

0,19 

101

Kudryashov Dmitriy 2001 Neftyanik-uor (orenburg)

 10 (34)

5

0,15 

102

Kostrov Dmitriy 2000 Kuzbass-2 (kemerovo)

 10 (36)

5

0,14 

103

Potalyuk Roman 2001 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 1 (5)

4

0,80 

104

Kuljkov Denis 2004 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 7 (21)

4

0,19 

105

Kachur Nikita 2003 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 9 (27)

4

0,15 

106

Sklyarenko Evgeniy 2001 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 8 (26)

4

0,15 

107

Myslivko Danil 2002 Neftyanik-uor (orenburg)

 10 (30)

4

0,13 

108

Zastupov Evgeniy 2000 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 12 (34)

4

0,12 

109

Orlov Petr 2003 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 12 (34)

4

0,12 

110

Zelenov Nikita 2000 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 12 (40)

4

0,10 

111

Drozdov Kirill 2002 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 13 (46)

4

0,09 

112

Egorov Egor 2002 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 3 (7)

3

0,43 

113

Titov Maksim 1999 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 3 (8)

3

0,38 

114

Litvinenko Nazar 2000 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 4 (12)

3

0,25 

115

Kharitonov Danil 2001 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 3 (14)

3

0,21 

116

Getjman Andrey 1999 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 4 (14)

3

0,21 

117

Bykov Ivan 2005 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 6 (17)

3

0,18 

118

Konstantinov Georgiy 2002 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 10 (25)

3

0,12 

119

Granev Oleg 2000 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 12 (33)

3

0,09 

120

Kurguzkin Artem 2003 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 11 (33)

3

0,09 

121

Kazakov Kirill 2003 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 11 (36)

3

0,08 

122

Garaev Artur 2003 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 14 (45)

3

0,07 

123

Chegodaev Valeriy 2000 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 12 (43)

3

0,07 

124

Savenkov Sergey 2000 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 1 (3)

2

0,67 

125

Starov Vitaliy 2000 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 2 (5)

2

0,40 

126

Moskalev Aleksandr 2000 Kuzbass-2 (kemerovo)

 3 (7)

2

0,29 

127

Kostadinov Slavi 2001 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 2 (8)

2

0,25 

128

Ionov Kirill 2001 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 3 (8)

2

0,25 

129

Shestopalov Ivan 2003 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 4 (9)

2

0,22 

130

Pipunyrov Matvey 2003 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 7 (12)

2

0,17 

131

Pykhov Iliya 2000 Kuzbass-2 (kemerovo)

 6 (13)

2

0,15 

132

Korneev Artem 2002 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 9 (14)

2

0,14 

133

Slobodyanyuk Aleksandr 2000 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 4 (16)

2

0,13 

134

Zavolzhskiy Daniil 2004 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 7 (16)

2

0,13 

135

Babushkin Artem 2001 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 6 (17)

2

0,12 

136

Chekmizov Kirill 2005 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 8 (18)

2

0,11 

137

Tsibulskiy Andrey 2003 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 12 (21)

2

0,10 

138

Chekalov Gleb 2000 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 6 (20)

2

0,10 

139

Cherednichenko Danil 2002 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 12 (23)

2

0,09 

140

Bardin Maksim 2003 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 9 (25)

2

0,08 

141

Ustinenko Leonid 2004 Neftyanik-uor (orenburg)

 10 (33)

2

0,06 

142

Bolotov Sergey 2005 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 11 (32)

2

0,06 

143

Borisov Aleksandr 2003 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 13 (34)

2

0,06 

144

Tikhonov Timofey 2004 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 12 (42)

2

0,05 

145

Petrov Daniil 2001 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 3 (4)

1

0,25 

146

Loginov Aleksey 2004 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 2 (5)

1

0,20 

147

Labinskiy Mikhail 2003 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 2 (8)

1

0,13 

148

Plotnik Sergey 2000 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 5 (8)

1

0,13 

149

Popov Zakhar 2004 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 5 (8)

1

0,13 

150

Udintsev Saveliy 2004 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 7 (9)

1

0,11 

Processed by Data Project