2020/21. .
. . .

 

 

()

1

Tkachenko Andrey 2000 Kuzbass-2 (kemerovo)

 34 (128)

112

0,88 

2

Zabolotnikov Georgiy 2002 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 31 (115)

82

0,71 

3

Goryaniy Aleksandr 2002 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 28 (104)

81

0,78 

4

Ganenko Alexey 2000 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 35 (123)

74

0,60 

5

Morozov Nikita 2002 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 36 (125)

74

0,59 

6

Tkachenko Aleksandr 2002 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 33 (97)

64

0,66 

7

Sidorenko Mikhail 2003 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 32 (100)

64

0,64 

8

Bessogonov Konstantin 2002 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 32 (113)

64

0,57 

9

Titov Maksim 1999 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 23 (76)

63

0,83 

10

Pogonin Aleksandr 1999 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 27 (97)

63

0,65 

11

Stradomskiy Pavel 2000 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 33 (124)

62

0,50 

12

Gendler Vladislav 1999 Kuzbass-2 (kemerovo)

 32 (119)

59

0,50 

13

Kirillov Maksim 2003 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 34 (126)

58

0,46 

14

Spaskov Mark 2002 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 31 (104)

55

0,53 

15

Timofeev Kirill 2003 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 31 (113)

54

0,48 

16

Tsygulev Iliya 2002 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 30 (104)

53

0,51 

17

Skokov Ruslan 2002 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 32 (112)

52

0,46 

18

Timofeev Evgeniy 2001 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 32 (117)

50

0,43 

19

Brazhnyuk Yuriy 2002 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 24 (89)

49

0,55 

20

Khachatryan Artur 2004 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 29 (89)

48

0,54 

21

Sityuk Kirill 2000 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 35 (92)

48

0,52 

22

Gorbanov Nikita 2001 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 28 (99)

47

0,47 

23

Tebenikhin Pavel 2002 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 32 (96)

46

0,48 

24

Ivanov Daniil 2003 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 22 (74)

45

0,61 

25

Skachkov Ivan 2002 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 31 (113)

45

0,40 

26

Khismatullin Timur 2001 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 35 (121)

45

0,37 

27

Nikiforov Dmitriy 2001 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 26 (84)

43

0,51 

28

Yudenkov Iliya 2002 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 24 (71)

41

0,58 

29

Pisarev Matvey 2004 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 24 (79)

40

0,51 

30

Murashko Roman 2002 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 23 (80)

39

0,49 

31

Enns Korney 2002 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 33 (108)

37

0,34 

32

Yurinskiy Pavel 2002 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 32 (111)

37

0,33 

33

Dineykin Stanislav 2002 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 32 (110)

36

0,33 

34

Zakrzhevskiy Dmitriy 2001 Kuzbass-2 (kemerovo)

 36 (126)

36

0,29 

35

Besedin Oleg 1999 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 18 (52)

35

0,67 

36

Kostadinov Slavi 2001 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 22 (80)

35

0,44 

37

Shumskikh Viktor 2000 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 28 (92)

35

0,38 

38

Voronchikhin Danil 2002 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 29 (84)

34

0,40 

39

Sukholozov Mikhail 2000 Neftyanik-uor (orenburg)

 26 (89)

34

0,38 

40

Vyshnikov Mikhail 2001 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 36 (118)

34

0,29 

41

Sotnikov Maksim 2004 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 25 (75)

33

0,44 

42

Bykov Danil 2001 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 31 (102)

33

0,32 

43

Kuzjmin Danil 2001 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 16 (55)

32

0,58 

44

Kotov Andrey 2001 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 30 (107)

32

0,30 

45

Vasiljev Denis 2003 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 20 (59)

31

0,53 

46

Andreev Danil 2000 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 21 (72)

31

0,43 

47

Konovalov Kirill 2002 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 29 (86)

31

0,36 

48

Boytsov Maksim 2001 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 25 (81)

30

0,37 

49

Litvinenko Nazar 2000 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 22 (79)

29

0,37 

50

Potorochin Egor 2000 Kuzbass-2 (kemerovo)

 24 (86)

29

0,34 

51

Polomoshin Nikita 1999 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 26 (74)

28

0,38 

52

Vakhmyatin Pavel 2003 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 30 (93)

28

0,30 

53

Mirzoev Magamedildyr 2004 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 23 (67)

27

0,40 

54

Kachur Nikita 2003 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 27 (89)

27

0,30 

55

Antonov Stanislav 2001 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 30 (94)

27

0,29 

56

Perminov Maksim 2003 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 28 (94)

27

0,29 

57

Dibaev Eldar 2001 Neftyanik-uor (orenburg)

 28 (97)

27

0,28 

58

Ryabtsev Andrey 2002 Kuzbass-2 (kemerovo)

 36 (130)

26

0,20 

59

Kazakov Dmitriy 2003 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 28 (99)

25

0,25 

60

Ivantsov Vitaliy 2000 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 28 (71)

24

0,34 

61

Bayazitov Arsen 2003 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 25 (57)

23

0,40 

62

Veklich Denis 2001 Neftyanik-uor (orenburg)

 21 (68)

22

0,32 

63

Korotaev Ivan 2002 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 26 (77)

22

0,29 

64

Chekalov Gleb 2000 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 24 (82)

22

0,27 

65

Slobodyanyuk Aleksandr 2000 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 22 (79)

21

0,27 

66

Vlasov Kirill 2003 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 33 (100)

21

0,21 

67

Kostrov Dmitriy 2000 Kuzbass-2 (kemerovo)

 33 (118)

21

0,18 

68

Efimov Ivan 2004 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 19 (50)

20

0,40 

69

Myslivko Danil 2002 Neftyanik-uor (orenburg)

 28 (85)

20

0,24 

70

Potapov Nikita 2000 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 29 (91)

20

0,22 

71

Popov Zakhar 2004 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 19 (52)

19

0,37 

72

Babushkin Artem 2001 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 17 (52)

19

0,37 

73

Kharitonov Danil 2001 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 19 (61)

19

0,31 

74

Pykhov Iliya 2000 Kuzbass-2 (kemerovo)

 24 (73)

19

0,26 

75

Marshavin Nikita 2000 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 32 (94)

19

0,20 

76

Anoshko Anton 2001 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 24 (73)

18

0,25 

77

Yutsevich Vadim 2001 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 33 (106)

18

0,17 

78

Sayfullin Denis 2004 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 17 (47)

17

0,36 

79

Fokin Nikita 2004 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 23 (56)

17

0,30 

80

Grishin Vasiliy 2003 Kuzbass-2 (kemerovo)

 25 (72)

17

0,24 

81

Mushenko Nikita 2001 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 26 (78)

17

0,22 

82

Shaykhatarov Arseniy 2004 Neftyanik-uor (orenburg)

 28 (80)

17

0,21 

83

Monakhov Sergey 2002 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 25 (86)

17

0,20 

84

Danilov Mikhail 2002 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 31 (85)

17

0,20 

85

Goncharenko Danil 2002 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 31 (100)

17

0,17 

86

Borodin Sergey 2003 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 31 (103)

17

0,17 

87

Trishin Vladislav 2002 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 31 (108)

17

0,16 

88

Granev Oleg 2000 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 28 (84)

16

0,19 

89

Kozlov Danil 2003 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 28 (83)

16

0,19 

90

Chegodaev Valeriy 2000 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 30 (105)

16

0,15 

91

Nazarov Ivan 2002 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 12 (42)

15

0,36 

92

Zaytsev Nikolay 2002 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 26 (69)

15

0,22 

93

Klyavzer Daniil 2003 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 25 (70)

15

0,21 

94

Fistyulev Boris 2000 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 10 (34)

14

0,41 

95

Sedykh Ivan 2001 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 17 (40)

14

0,35 

96

Skvortsov Ivan 2005 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 19 (56)

14

0,25 

97

Zudin Nikita 2000 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 25 (61)

14

0,23 

98

Zubov Nikolay 2003 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 34 (69)

14

0,20 

99

Volkov Nikolay 2002 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 28 (83)

14

0,17 

100

Konovalov Timur 2002 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 31 (98)

14

0,14 

101

Buchatskiy Anton 2000 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 8 (30)

13

0,43 

102

Motorygin Kirill 2003 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 17 (64)

13

0,20 

103

Engeleykov Maksim 2003 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 28 (81)

13

0,16 

104

Kudryashov Dmitriy 2001 Neftyanik-uor (orenburg)

 25 (80)

13

0,16 

105

Sklyarenko Evgeniy 2001 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 24 (86)

13

0,15 

106

Loginov Aleksey 2004 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 18 (45)

12

0,27 

107

Samylichev Aleksandr 2003 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 26 (68)

12

0,18 

108

Nutfullin Malik 2005 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 27 (74)

12

0,16 

109

Gavrilov Daniil 2001 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 6 (24)

11

0,46 

110

Ionov Kirill 2001 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 9 (30)

11

0,37 

111

Kuznetsov Aleksandr Neftyanik-uor (orenburg)

 15 (42)

11

0,26 

112

Borchikov Nikita 2003 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 20 (43)

11

0,26 

113

Volodin Mikhail 2001 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 22 (56)

11

0,20 

114

Gorshkov Maksim 2002 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 24 (74)

11

0,15 

115

Ustinenko Leonid 2004 Neftyanik-uor (orenburg)

 28 (95)

11

0,12 

116

Andreev Georgiy 2002 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 28 (92)

11

0,12 

117

Gorbulya Maksim 2002 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 14 (25)

10

0,40 

118

Moskalev Aleksandr 2000 Kuzbass-2 (kemerovo)

 17 (41)

10

0,24 

119

Mozzhukhin Klim 2004 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 12 (43)

10

0,23 

120

Sakeev Aleksandr 2002 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 20 (51)

10

0,20 

121

Zerkalin Pavel 2003 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 26 (54)

10

0,19 

122

Sysuev Egor 2001 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 22 (52)

10

0,19 

123

Zelenov Nikita 2000 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 24 (85)

10

0,12 

124

Shaldybin Nikita 2003 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 26 (89)

10

0,11 

125

Konstantinov Georgiy 2002 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 25 (52)

9

0,17 

126

Kuljkov Denis 2004 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 22 (62)

9

0,15 

127

Garaev Artur 2003 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 31 (80)

9

0,11 

128

Borisov Aleksandr 2003 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 31 (86)

9

0,10 

129

Kazakov Kirill 2003 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 28 (87)

9

0,10 

130

Sotnikov Kristian 1999 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 14 (42)

8

0,19 

131

Gorbatkov Dmitriy 2002 Kuzbass-2 (kemerovo)

 24 (47)

8

0,17 

132

Serov Georgiy 2004 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 22 (62)

8

0,13 

133

Orlov Petr 2003 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 26 (63)

8

0,13 

134

Tarasenko Vasily 2003 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 6 (20)

7

0,35 

135

Atnyukov Daniil 2002 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 13 (34)

7

0,21 

136

Chekmizov Kirill 2005 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 19 (42)

7

0,17 

137

Klimenko Aleksey 2002 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 16 (49)

7

0,14 

138

Romanovskiy Roman 2002 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 2 (9)

6

0,67 

139

Fedorov Mikhail 2002 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 4 (10)

6

0,60 

140

Bogomolov Maksim 2003 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 7 (16)

6

0,38 

141

Machnev Dmitry 2001 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 5 (16)

6

0,38 

142

Ignatov Danila 2003 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 7 (20)

6

0,30 

143

Abramychev Vsevolod 2000 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 8 (28)

6

0,21 

144

Liseenko Maksim 2001 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 21 (58)

6

0,10 

145

Pado Mikhail 2003 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 17 (23)

5

0,22 

146

Zhogov Evgeniy 2004 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 17 (28)

5

0,18 

147

Cherednichenko Danil 2002 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 30 (57)

5

0,09 

148

Kurguzkin Artem 2003 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 25 (72)

5

0,07 

149

Tikhonov Timofey 2004 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 30 (100)

5

0,05 

150

Potalyuk Roman 2001 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 1 (5)

4

0,80 

Processed by Data Project