2020/21. .
. . .

 

 

()

1

Kirillov Maksim 2003 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 18 (69)

55

0,80 

2

Vlasov Kirill 2003 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 17 (53)

42

0,79 

3

Dineykin Stanislav 2002 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 18 (60)

40

0,67 

4

Kotov Andrey 2001 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 16 (57)

39

0,68 

5

Morozov Nikita 2002 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 18 (61)

38

0,62 

6

Stradomskiy Pavel 2000 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 18 (69)

32

0,46 

7

Chegodaev Valeriy 2000 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 16 (57)

29

0,51 

8

Yutsevich Vadim 2001 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 16 (50)

27

0,54 

9

Yurinskiy Pavel 2002 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 16 (55)

25

0,45 

10

Potorochin Egor 2000 Kuzbass-2 (kemerovo)

 14 (55)

25

0,45 

11

Tsygulev Iliya 2002 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 20 (70)

24

0,34 

12

Trishin Vladislav 2002 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 17 (61)

22

0,36 

13

Murashko Roman 2002 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 7 (30)

21

0,70 

14

Kudryashov Dmitriy 2001 Neftyanik-uor (orenburg)

 14 (49)

21

0,43 

15

Khismatullin Timur 2001 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 18 (59)

21

0,36 

16

Mushenko Nikita 2001 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 17 (51)

20

0,39 

17

Zabolotnikov Georgiy 2002 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 18 (66)

20

0,30 

18

Kostadinov Slavi 2001 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 6 (24)

18

0,75 

19

Tikhonov Timofey 2004 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 16 (56)

18

0,32 

20

Sukholozov Mikhail 2000 Neftyanik-uor (orenburg)

 14 (49)

17

0,35 

21

Spaskov Mark 2002 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 17 (51)

17

0,33 

22

Bessogonov Konstantin 2002 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 14 (51)

17

0,33 

23

Monakhov Sergey 2002 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 16 (57)

17

0,30 

24

Konovalov Timur 2002 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 20 (63)

16

0,25 

25

Orlov Petr 2003 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 15 (40)

15

0,38 

26

Goncharenko Danil 2002 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 14 (46)

15

0,33 

27

Korotaev Ivan 2002 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 18 (49)

15

0,31 

28

Antonov Stanislav 2001 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 12 (36)

14

0,39 

29

Enns Korney 2002 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 15 (45)

14

0,31 

30

Sakeev Aleksandr 2002 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 17 (45)

14

0,31 

31

Vyshnikov Mikhail 2001 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 18 (57)

14

0,25 

32

Chekalov Gleb 2000 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 10 (33)

13

0,39 

33

Klyavzer Daniil 2003 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 16 (49)

13

0,27 

34

Voronchikhin Danil 2002 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 14 (48)

13

0,27 

35

Goryaniy Aleksandr 2002 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 16 (58)

13

0,22 

36

Litvinenko Nazar 2000 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 6 (21)

12

0,57 

37

Kuzjmin Danil 2001 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 9 (32)

12

0,38 

38

Sklyarenko Evgeniy 2001 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 12 (40)

12

0,30 

39

Zelenov Nikita 2000 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 12 (40)

12

0,30 

40

Granev Oleg 2000 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 16 (46)

12

0,26 

41

Brazhnyuk Yuriy 2002 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 8 (33)

11

0,33 

42

Danilov Mikhail 2002 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 14 (35)

11

0,31 

43

Nazarov Ivan 2002 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 12 (42)

11

0,26 

44

Zakrzhevskiy Dmitriy 2001 Kuzbass-2 (kemerovo)

 14 (53)

11

0,21 

45

Garaev Artur 2003 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 18 (55)

11

0,20 

46

Kozlov Danil 2003 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 20 (62)

11

0,18 

47

Skokov Ruslan 2002 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 18 (63)

11

0,17 

48

Kuljkov Denis 2004 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 11 (34)

10

0,29 

49

Borisov Aleksandr 2003 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 17 (47)

10

0,21 

50

Nikiforov Dmitriy 2001 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 16 (53)

10

0,19 

51

Polomoshin Nikita 1999 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 17 (52)

10

0,19 

52

Andreev Danil 2000 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 16 (54)

10

0,19 

53

Ganenko Alexey 2000 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 17 (60)

10

0,17 

54

Ivanov Daniil 2003 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 18 (60)

10

0,17 

55

Kazakov Dmitriy 2003 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 19 (67)

10

0,15 

56

Timofeev Evgeniy 2001 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 20 (71)

10

0,14 

57

Pykhov Iliya 2000 Kuzbass-2 (kemerovo)

 8 (20)

9

0,45 

58

Slobodyanyuk Aleksandr 2000 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 6 (25)

9

0,36 

59

Mozzhukhin Klim 2004 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 8 (28)

9

0,32 

60

Gorshkov Maksim 2002 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 10 (34)

9

0,26 

61

Sidorenko Mikhail 2003 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 14 (38)

9

0,24 

62

Ustinenko Leonid 2004 Neftyanik-uor (orenburg)

 14 (48)

9

0,19 

63

Yudenkov Iliya 2002 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 16 (49)

9

0,18 

64

Bykov Danil 2001 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 18 (54)

9

0,17 

65

Beschastnov Iliya 2004 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 4 (13)

8

0,62 

66

Engeleykov Maksim 2003 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 14 (35)

8

0,23 

67

Shaykhatarov Arseniy 2004 Neftyanik-uor (orenburg)

 14 (36)

8

0,22 

68

Shumskikh Viktor 2000 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 15 (48)

8

0,17 

69

Volkov Nikolay 2002 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 14 (47)

8

0,17 

70

Tkachenko Andrey 2000 Kuzbass-2 (kemerovo)

 14 (55)

8

0,15 

71

Gendler Vladislav 1999 Kuzbass-2 (kemerovo)

 14 (53)

8

0,15 

72

Tkachenko Aleksandr 2002 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 18 (56)

8

0,14 

73

Konovalov Kirill 2002 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 18 (61)

8

0,13 

74

Buchatskiy Anton 2000 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 8 (30)

7

0,23 

75

Zerkalin Pavel 2003 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 16 (38)

7

0,18 

76

Vakhmyatin Pavel 2003 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 14 (38)

7

0,18 

77

Zudin Nikita 2000 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 15 (43)

7

0,16 

78

Tebenikhin Pavel 2002 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 14 (46)

7

0,15 

79

Zaytsev Nikolay 2002 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 16 (46)

7

0,15 

80

Veklich Denis 2001 Neftyanik-uor (orenburg)

 14 (49)

7

0,14 

81

Kostrov Dmitriy 2000 Kuzbass-2 (kemerovo)

 14 (52)

7

0,13 

82

Besedin Oleg 1999 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 8 (24)

6

0,25 

83

Mirzoev Magamedildyr 2004 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 10 (31)

6

0,19 

84

Sityuk Kirill 2000 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 17 (38)

6

0,16 

85

Myslivko Danil 2002 Neftyanik-uor (orenburg)

 14 (42)

6

0,14 

86

Perminov Maksim 2003 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 14 (46)

6

0,13 

87

Ryabtsev Andrey 2002 Kuzbass-2 (kemerovo)

 14 (52)

6

0,12 

88

Timofeev Kirill 2003 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 17 (63)

6

0,10 

89

Grishin Ruslan 2004 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 10 (20)

5

0,25 

90

Atnyukov Daniil 2002 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 8 (22)

5

0,23 

91

Zavolzhskiy Daniil 2004 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 11 (23)

5

0,22 

92

Babushkin Artem 2001 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 10 (25)

5

0,20 

93

Sedykh Ivan 2001 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 11 (28)

5

0,18 

94

Konstantinov Georgiy 2002 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 13 (30)

5

0,17 

95

Sysuev Egor 2001 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 12 (32)

5

0,16 

96

Bayazitov Arsen 2003 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 15 (34)

5

0,15 

97

Boytsov Maksim 2001 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 12 (38)

5

0,13 

98

Dibaev Eldar 2001 Neftyanik-uor (orenburg)

 14 (49)

5

0,10 

99

Kazakov Kirill 2003 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 15 (50)

5

0,10 

100

Borodin Sergey 2003 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 17 (55)

5

0,09 

101

Shaldybin Nikita 2003 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 17 (53)

5

0,09 

102

Pogonin Aleksandr 1999 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 15 (53)

5

0,09 

103

Skachkov Ivan 2002 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 17 (60)

5

0,08 

104

Bykov Ivan 2005 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 6 (17)

4

0,24 

105

Gavrilov Daniil 2001 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 4 (18)

4

0,22 

106

Kharitonov Danil 2001 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 7 (29)

4

0,14 

107

Efimov Ivan 2004 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 15 (38)

4

0,11 

108

Skvorcov Ivan 2005 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 12 (40)

4

0,10 

109

Zubov Nikolay 2003 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 18 (39)

4

0,10 

110

Ivantsov Vitaliy 2000 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 16 (41)

4

0,10 

111

Gorbanov Nikita 2001 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 12 (45)

4

0,09 

112

Pisarev Matvey 2004 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 14 (47)

4

0,09 

113

Labinskiy Mikhail 2003 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 2 (8)

3

0,38 

114

Gorbulya Maksim 2002 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 8 (15)

3

0,20 

115

Titov Maksim 1999 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 5 (15)

3

0,20 

116

Sotnikov Kristian 1999 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 6 (17)

3

0,18 

117

Yudin Iliya 2005 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 8 (17)

3

0,18 

118

Skovpen Andrey 2004 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 12 (26)

3

0,12 

119

Borchikov Nikita 2003 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 13 (31)

3

0,10 

120

Liseenko Maksim 2001 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 10 (31)

3

0,10 

121

Cherednichenko Danil 2002 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 14 (30)

3

0,10 

122

Serov Georgiy 2004 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 12 (31)

3

0,10 

123

Samylichev Aleksandr 2003 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 14 (32)

3

0,09 

124

Kachur Nikita 2003 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 13 (40)

3

0,08 

125

Kurguzkin Artem 2003 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 15 (46)

3

0,07 

126

Plotnik Sergey 2000 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 5 (8)

2

0,25 

127

Nilov Aleksandr 2004 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 7 (13)

2

0,15 

128

Popov Zakhar 2004 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 9 (21)

2

0,10 

129

Sappo Aleksandr 2004 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 13 (21)

2

0,10 

130

Korneev Artem 2002 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 13 (22)

2

0,09 

131

Klimenko Aleksey 2002 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 8 (22)

2

0,09 

132

Anisimov Sergey 2003 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 10 (22)

2

0,09 

133

Potapov Nikita 2000 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 11 (26)

2

0,08 

134

Bardin Maksim 2003 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 9 (25)

2

0,08 

135

Chekmizov Kirill 2005 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 11 (25)

2

0,08 

136

Motorygin Kirill 2003 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 7 (28)

2

0,07 

137

Abramychev Vsevolod 2000 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 8 (28)

2

0,07 

138

Volodin Mikhail 2001 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 13 (34)

2

0,06 

139

Vasiljev Denis 2003 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 13 (41)

2

0,05 

140

Sotnikov Maksim 2004 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 12 (38)

2

0,05 

141

Velikanov Evgeniy 2004 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 16 (44)

2

0,05 

142

Khachatryan Artur 2004 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 17 (49)

2

0,04 

143

Andreev Georgiy 2002 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 15 (49)

2

0,04 

144

Potalyuk Roman 2001 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 1 (5)

1

0,20 

145

Starov Vitaliy 2000 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 2 (5)

1

0,20 

146

Vagaytsev Albert 2003 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 4 (6)

1

0,17 

147

Kuznetsov Aleksandr Neftyanik-uor (orenburg)

 3 (6)

1

0,17 

148

Vishnyakov Mikhail 2004 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 5 (7)

1

0,14 

149

Ramzov Oleg 2003 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 6 (7)

1

0,14 

150

Maz Konstantin 2002 Neftyanik-uor (orenburg)

 4 (7)

1

0,14 

Processed by Data Project