2016/17. .
. . .

 

 

()

. %

. -

1

Shcheglova Evgeniya 1996 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 8 (24)

39,13%

92 

2

Danilina Alena 1998 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 25 (91)

35,03%

491 

3

Bangina Zlata 1997 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 23 (59)

34,76%

233 

4

Zaytseva Tamara 1994 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 22 (77)

33,18%

428 

5

Gorbacheva Viktoriya 1995 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 3 (12)

32,00%

50 

6

Shramkova Kseniya 1996 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 18 (58)

29,45%

343 

7

Bochkareva Evgeniya 1996 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 22 (74)

29,45%

326 

8

Zvereva Olga 2000 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 21 (73)

28,04%

510 

9

Rudykh Dariya 1997 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 4 (16)

27,86%

140 

10

Lomakina Alina 2000 "metar" Chelyabinsk

 26 (93)

27,51%

676 

11

Shevchuk Valeriya 2001 "dynamo" Moskva

 14 (51)

26,72%

247 

12

Oganezova Alexandra 1998 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 26 (92)

25,56%

399 

13

Sperskayte Angelina 1997 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 7 (25)

25,21%

119 

14

Kachan Mariya 2000 "metar" Chelyabinsk

 26 (93)

24,95%

477 

15

Cheremisina Anastasiya 1996 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 17 (56)

24,78%

343 

16

Trukhina Polina 1998 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 17 (46)

24,66%

223 

17

Nikolenko Kseniya 1999 "metar" Chelyabinsk

 22 (65)

24,57%

232 

18

Sayapina Lolita 1997 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 26 (87)

24,13%

775 

19

Russu Viktoriya 1999 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 26 (92)

23,65%

444 

20

Kaplieva Irina 2000 "proton" Saratov

 17 (50)

23,53%

170 

21

Bushueva Tatiana 1998 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 26 (84)

23,36%

488 

22

Panasenko Nataliya 1997 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 8 (27)

23,12%

173 

23

Sutyrina Marina 1998 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 25 (88)

22,89%

533 

24

Biryukova Olga 1994 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 3 (11)

22,64%

53 

25

Markel Mariya 1999 "dynamo" Moskva

 26 (95)

22,55%

603 

26

Komarova Irina 1999 "dynamo" Moskva

 22 (73)

22,52%

413 

27

Rogulina Alexandra 1995 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 15 (45)

20,93%

172 

28

Tushova Marina 1998 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 16 (58)

20,85%

259 

29

Stukalenko Mariya 1999 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 21 (77)

20,16%

516 

30

Masaleva Svetlana 1999 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 23 (83)

20,09%

433 

31

Yakushina Oksana 2001 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 10 (33)

19,34%

181 

32

Morozova Anastasiya 1998 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 26 (83)

18,75%

256 

33

Tyusheva Yuliya 2000 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 18 (41)

18,45%

168 

34

Bykova Valeriya 1999 "dynamo" Moskva

 16 (48)

18,10%

221 

35

Bogovskaya Mariya 2001 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 16 (47)

17,96%

206 

36

Shatunova Valeriya 1994 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 10 (37)

17,95%

156 

37

Demina Dariya 2001 "proton" Saratov

 17 (54)

17,79%

208 

38

Podoshvina Anastasiya 1995 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 8 (27)

17,36%

121 

39

Bogdanova Olga 1994 "proton" Saratov

 22 (80)

16,58%

404 

40

Kotikova Anna 1999 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 25 (90)

16,32%

760 

41

Tyuryumina Viktoriya 2000 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 16 (54)

16,23%

265 

42

Proskurina Lyubov 1997 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 6 (15)

15,58%

77 

43

Russkikh Polina 2000 "dynamo" Moskva

 17 (46)

15,52%

232 

44

Ivanova Olesya 1998 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 25 (79)

14,75%

244 

45

Vinokurova Anastasiya 1998 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 24 (86)

14,26%

603 

46

Markova Marina 2001 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 26 (96)

14,09%

646 

47

Savkina Elena 1995 "proton" Saratov

 24 (89)

13,23%

529 

48

Kuznetsova Kristina 2000 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 24 (71)

12,30%

252 

49

Kasharnykh Anna 2000 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 11 (19)

9,41%

85 

50

Uattara Eli-silvia 1994 "proton" Saratov

 9 (29)

8,73%

126 

51

Simanikhina Tatiana 1998 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 14 (36)

6,96%

158 

52

Brovkina Yuliya 2000 "dynamo" Moskva

 5 (8)

6,25%

64 

The % of Excellent Receptions is the result of the excellent receptions out of all receptions

Processed by Data Project