2019/20. .
. . .

 

 

()

. %

. -

1

Bykova Anastasiya 2001 "lokomotiv" Kaliningrad

 5 (20)

30,09%

113 

2

Moroz Kristina 2003 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 5 (19)

28,74%

87 

3

Reshetova Irina 2000 "proton" Saratov

 5 (17)

28,07%

57 

4

Gatina Svetlana 2003 "dynamo-kazan-uor" Kazan

 5 (17)

27,62%

105 

5

Zhuldikova Anastasiya 2003 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 5 (19)

26,80%

153 

6

Stukalenko Mariya 1999 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 5 (16)

24,05%

79 

7

Popova Anna 2002 "dynamo" Moskva

 4 (16)

22,00%

50 

8

Kaplieva Irina 2000 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 5 (16)

20,00%

110 

9

Kruk Inna 2003 "podmoskovie" Moskovskaya Obl.

 5 (19)

19,05%

105 

10

Pisarevskaya Sofiya 2002 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 5 (18)

18,80%

117 

11

Doronicheva Ekaterina 2003 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 5 (19)

18,48%

92 

12

Mometko Milana 2001 "dynamo" Moskva

 5 (21)

18,07%

166 

13

Lebedkina Kseniya 2002 "minchanka" Minsk

 5 (17)

17,78%

90 

14

Datsiy Yana 2001 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 5 (19)

17,74%

62 

15

Belyavskaya Violetta 2000 "minchanka" Minsk

 4 (14)

17,65%

68 

16

Gatina Ekaterina 2004 "lokomotiv" Kaliningrad

 5 (20)

16,56%

157 

17

Sorokina Valeriya 2003 "proton" Saratov

 5 (18)

15,86%

145 

18

Zhelezko Dariya 2003 "dynamo" Moskva

 4 (9)

15,63%

32 

19

Kuraeva Kristina 1999 "podmoskovie" Moskovskaya Obl.

 5 (20)

15,31%

98 

20

Rakhmatullina Milina 2001 "dynamo-kazan-uor" Kazan

 5 (17)

15,31%

98 

21

Boris Dariya 2003 "minchanka" Minsk

 5 (16)

14,94%

87 

22

Kozar Svetlana 2000 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 5 (16)

14,55%

55 

23

Gracheva Anastasiya 2004 "proton" Saratov

 5 (18)

14,29%

98 

24

Mikanovich Emiliya 2003 "minchanka" Minsk

 5 (8)

14,29%

28 

25

Chesnokova Elizaveta 2000 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 5 (18)

14,04%

57 

26

Vidineeva Alexandra 2002 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 5 (16)

13,93%

122 

27

Lyalina Elizaveta 2002 "dynamo-kazan-uor" Kazan

 3 (7)

13,79%

29 

28

Makarova Anna 2004 "podmoskovie" Moskovskaya Obl.

 3 (7)

13,33%

30 

29

Taracheva Lada 2000 Tyumen-tyumgu-2 Tyumen

 5 (16)

13,27%

98 

30

Galstyan Armine 1998 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 5 (17)

13,16%

76 

31

Shchukina Alina 2001 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 5 (17)

13,04%

138 

32

Artyukhina Irina 2004 "podmoskovie" Moskovskaya Obl.

 5 (18)

12,28%

114 

33

Akopova Diana 2002 "dynamo" Moskva

 5 (21)

11,88%

160 

34

Shustova Dariya 2004 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 3 (7)

11,76%

51 

35

Gatina Elena 2001 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 5 (16)

11,65%

103 

36

Myasnikova Mariya 2000 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 5 (17)

11,54%

104 

37

Timofeeva Yuliya 2002 "lokomotiv" Kaliningrad

 5 (20)

11,45%

131 

38

Russkikh Polina 2000 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 5 (15)

11,25%

80 

39

Zamanskaya Dariya 2004 "dynamo-kazan-uor" Kazan

 5 (18)

11,11%

63 

40

Murzinsteva Ekaterina 2000 Tyumen-tyumgu-2 Tyumen

 5 (17)

10,14%

138 

41

Alaeva Elizaveta 2000 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 5 (12)

9,62%

52 

42

Serova Kseniya 2001 Tyumen-tyumgu-2 Tyumen

 2 (7)

3,33%

30 

43

Sakhno Kseniya 2003 Tyumen-tyumgu-2 Tyumen

 5 (12)

2,63%

38 

The % of Excellent Receptions is the result of the excellent receptions out of all receptions

Processed by Data Project