2016/2017. .
. .

  Best Blocker

 

Player

Team

Played Match (Set)

Killing Blocks

Set Average

1

Basakova Evgeniya 1999 "metar" Chelyabinsk

 22 (81)

68

0,84 

2

Bobrova Viktoriya 1997 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 22 (85)

63

0,74 

3

Prasolova Anna 1999 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 22 (80)

61

0,76 

4

Maksimova Yuliya 1997 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 22 (75)

60

0,80 

5

Kotova Elizaveta 1998 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 18 (63)

57

0,90 

6

Zubareva Olga 1998 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 20 (69)

57

0,83 

7

Bekhtereva Anastasiya 1998 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 22 (80)

55

0,69 

8

Ermolaeva Uliana 1999 "proton" Saratov

 21 (72)

53

0,74 

9

Zhurbenko Viktoriya 1996 "proton" Saratov

 20 (74)

49

0,66 

10

Pligunova Kseniya 1998 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 21 (79)

49

0,62 

11

Zhelyabina Larisa 1999 "dynamo" Moskva

 21 (73)

47

0,64 

12

Bogdanova Olga 1994 "proton" Saratov

 18 (64)

42

0,66 

13

Olkhovskaya Polina 1999 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 21 (75)

42

0,56 

14

Savkina Elena 1995 "proton" Saratov

 20 (73)

41

0,56 

15

Gilfanova Sabina 1996 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 22 (79)

39

0,49 

16

Gavrilova Anastasiya 2000 "dynamo" Moskva

 21 (72)

38

0,53 

17

Gatsalova Bella 1999 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 22 (73)

36

0,49 

18

Kolyago Anna 1999 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 22 (68)

34

0,50 

19

Molchanova Anna 2001 "dynamo" Moskva

 18 (65)

30

0,46 

20

Dmitrieva Alexandra 1998 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 20 (66)

29

0,44 

21

Nemets Angelina 2000 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 22 (85)

29

0,34 

22

Sayapina Lolita 1997 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 22 (75)

28

0,37 

23

Reshetova Irina 2000 "metar" Chelyabinsk

 22 (75)

28

0,37 

24

Alubina Mariya 1999 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 20 (70)

27

0,39 

25

Kotikova Anna 1999 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 21 (75)

25

0,33 

26

Ivanova Olesya 1998 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 21 (65)

23

0,35 

27

Balay Diana 1997 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 22 (72)

23

0,32 

28

Smirnova Yuliya 1999 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 22 (77)

23

0,30 

29

Khlebnikova Olga 2000 "metar" Chelyabinsk

 22 (78)

23

0,29 

30

Cheremisina Anastasiya 1996 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 17 (56)

22

0,39 

31

Morozevich Ekaterina 1998 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 16 (51)

21

0,41 

32

Russu Viktoriya 1999 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 22 (76)

20

0,26 

33

Samokhvalova Anastasiya 1997 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 9 (23)

19

0,83 

34

Rasputnaya Veronika 2001 "dynamo" Moskva

 18 (60)

19

0,32 

35

Ryseva Dariya 1998 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 20 (65)

19

0,29 

36

Shevchenko Anna 1998 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 22 (70)

19

0,27 

37

Anikeeva Viktoriya 2001 "metar" Chelyabinsk

 15 (31)

18

0,58 

38

Shevchuk Valeriya 2001 "dynamo" Moskva

 14 (51)

18

0,35 

39

Zhestkova Anastasiya 1999 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 21 (76)

18

0,24 

40

Bykova Valeriya 1999 "dynamo" Moskva

 16 (48)

17

0,35 

41

Khaletskaya Mariya 1994 "proton" Saratov

 14 (46)

16

0,35 

42

Zadykhina Irina 1995 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 22 (74)

16

0,22 

43

Gaponova Elizaveta 1999 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 19 (56)

15

0,27 

44

Lavnova Kristina 1994 "proton" Saratov

 17 (60)

15

0,25 

45

Bochkareva Evgeniya 1996 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 18 (60)

15

0,25 

46

Tagangaeva Elena 1995 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 22 (74)

14

0,19 

47

Zaytseva Tamara 1994 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 22 (77)

14

0,18 

48

Markova Marina 2001 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 22 (81)

14

0,17 

49

Doronicheva Mariya 1997 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 22 (83)

14

0,17 

50

Zvereva Olga 2000 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 18 (65)

13

0,20 

51

Kotikova Anastasiya 1999 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 20 (73)

13

0,18 

52

Yakushina Oksana 2001 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 10 (33)

12

0,36 

53

Evdokimova Ekaterina 1994 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 6 (20)

11

0,55 

54

Pipunyrova Ekaterina 2000 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 12 (31)

11

0,35 

55

Tushova Marina 1998 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 16 (58)

11

0,19 

56

Kuznetsova Kristina 2000 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 21 (66)

11

0,17 

57

Morozova Anastasiya 1998 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 22 (69)

11

0,16 

58

Yakovleva Ekaterina 2000 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 17 (59)

10

0,17 

59

Komarova Irina 1999 "dynamo" Moskva

 18 (58)

10

0,17 

60

Bushueva Tatiana 1998 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 22 (76)

10

0,13 

61

Lomakina Alina 2000 "metar" Chelyabinsk

 22 (81)

10

0,12 

62

Shishkina Yuliya 1995 "metar" Chelyabinsk

 4 (12)

9

0,75 

63

Sperskayte Angelina 1997 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 4 (16)

9

0,56 

64

Krutikhina Anna 1999 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 15 (44)

9

0,20 

65

Vinokurova Anastasiya 1998 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 20 (76)

9

0,12 

66

Zvyagintseva Ekaterina 1999 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 21 (75)

9

0,12 

67

Guryanova Anastasiya 2000 "metar" Chelyabinsk

 22 (73)

9

0,12 

68

Uattara Eli-silvia 1994 "proton" Saratov

 7 (20)

8

0,40 

69

Byarda Bogumila 1999 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 6 (22)

8

0,36 

70

Shatunova Valeriya 1994 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 6 (24)

8

0,33 

71

Bogovskaya Mariya 2001 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 13 (39)

8

0,21 

72

Tyuryumina Viktoriya 2000 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 12 (43)

8

0,19 

73

Kalinina Anastasiya 1995 "metar" Chelyabinsk

 4 (14)

7

0,50 

74

Shcheglova Evgeniya 1996 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 4 (14)

7

0,50 

75

Novik Elena 1994 "proton" Saratov

 8 (28)

7

0,25 

76

Rudykh Dariya 1997 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 4 (16)

6

0,38 

77

Balberova Anna 1997 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 11 (22)

6

0,27 

78

Proskurina Anna 1997 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 8 (26)

6

0,23 

79

Podoshvina Anastasiya 1995 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 8 (27)

6

0,22 

80

Nikolenko Kseniya 1999 "metar" Chelyabinsk

 18 (53)

6

0,11 

81

Mishneva Viktoriya 1996 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 4 (6)

4

0,67 

82

Biryukova Olga 1994 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 3 (11)

4

0,36 

83

Gankina Dariya 1998 "dynamo" Moskva

 14 (33)

4

0,12 

84

Rogulina Alexandra 1995 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 15 (45)

4

0,09 

85

Kontareva Anna 2001 "metar" Chelyabinsk

 19 (51)

4

0,08 

86

Bangina Zlata 1997 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 20 (54)

4

0,07 

87

Sentsova Polina 2000 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 11 (18)

3

0,17 

88

Drogomeretskaya Polina 1999 "dynamo" Moskva

 14 (32)

3

0,09 

89

Tyusheva Yuliya 2000 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 16 (37)

3

0,08 

90

Kaplieva Irina 2000 "proton" Saratov

 14 (42)

3

0,07 

91

Merkurieva Anastasiya 1997 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 20 (55)

3

0,05 

92

Mirsalikova Inessa 2000 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 22 (63)

3

0,05 

93

Yurinskaya Tatiana 1996 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 1 (4)

2

0,50 

94

Yurinskaya Tatiana 1996 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 3 (12)

2

0,17 

95

Kharlova Valeriya 2000 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 5 (12)

2

0,17 

96

Pikaleva Viktoriya 1999 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 8 (13)

2

0,15 

97

Mishagina Eseniya 2000 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 7 (15)

2

0,13 

98

Kasharnykh Anna 2000 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 8 (16)

2

0,13 

99

Fedorets Dariya 1995 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 8 (22)

2

0,09 

100

Bachinina Valentina 2000 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 11 (26)

2

0,08 

101

Strekhina Kseniya 2000 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 18 (36)

2

0,06 

102

Russkikh Polina 2000 "dynamo" Moskva

 13 (33)

2

0,06 

103

Dyachenko Kseniya 2001 "metar" Chelyabinsk

 4 (7)

1

0,14 

104

Evteeva Mariya 1998 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 4 (9)

1

0,11 

105

Lezina Ekaterina 1999 "metar" Chelyabinsk

 4 (9)

1

0,11 

106

Levina Nelli 1999 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 4 (10)

1

0,10 

107

Serbina Svetlana 1996 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 6 (14)

1

0,07 

108

Vedyaykina Liliya 2000 "proton" Saratov

 5 (17)

1

0,06 

Processed by Data Project