2018/19. .
. . .

 

 

()

.

1

Kuznetsova Sofiya 1999 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 5 (17)

92

5,41 

2

Gatina Svetlana 2003 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 5 (20)

87

4,35 

3

Mometko Milana 2001 "dynamo" Moskva

 5 (19)

75

3,95 

4

Galstyan Armine 1998 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 5 (17)

64

3,76 

5

Kharlova Valeriya 2000 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 5 (21)

63

3,00 

6

Chesnokova Elizaveta 2000 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 5 (18)

56

3,11 

7

Akopova Diana 2002 "dynamo" Moskva

 5 (19)

56

2,95 

8

Bagryantseva Anna 2003 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 5 (16)

53

3,31 

9

Pisarevskaya Sofiya 2002 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 5 (18)

51

2,83 

10

Kaplieva Irina 2000 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 5 (16)

49

3,06 

11

Simonova Karina 2001 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 5 (17)

49

2,88 

12

Stasilevich Veronika 2002 "podmoskovie" Moskovskaya Obl.

 4 (15)

48

3,20 

13

Balay Diana 1997 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 4 (12)

47

3,92 

14

Smerdova Anastasiya 2000 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 5 (16)

46

2,88 

15

Ivleva Yana 2003 "dynamo" Moskva

 5 (19)

46

2,42 

16

Khromenkova Kira 2001 "podmoskovie" Moskovskaya Obl.

 4 (14)

44

3,14 

17

Russkikh Polina 2000 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 5 (16)

44

2,75 

18

Karpova Tatiana 2003 "proton" Saratov

 5 (15)

43

2,87 

19

Ulyanova Anna 2003 "proton" Saratov

 5 (15)

41

2,73 

20

Slatova Anna 2003 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 5 (17)

40

2,35 

21

Vasilieva Anastasiya 2002 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 5 (17)

37

2,18 

22

Chernysheva Viktoriya 2001 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 5 (15)

36

2,40 

23

Demina Yana 2002 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 5 (17)

36

2,12 

24

Gatina Elena 2001 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 5 (16)

35

2,19 

25

Soboleva Kseniya 2003 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 5 (16)

32

2,00 

26

Beksha Agata 2000 "minchanka" Minsk

 5 (16)

32

2,00 

27

Timofeeva Yuliya 2002 "lokomotiv" Kaliningrad

 5 (14)

30

2,14 

28

Alubina Mariya 1999 "podmoskovie" Moskovskaya Obl.

 5 (17)

29

1,71 

29

Prosvirina Tatiana 2000 "podmoskovie" Moskovskaya Obl.

 5 (18)

29

1,61 

30

Bobrova Viktoriya 1997 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 5 (15)

28

1,87 

31

Serova Kseniya 2001 "podmoskovie" Moskovskaya Obl.

 5 (15)

28

1,87 

32

Selyutina Tatiana 2002 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 5 (17)

28

1,65 

33

Timofeeva Marianna 1998 "minchanka" Minsk

 5 (13)

27

2,08 

34

Leonova Dariya 2001 "podmoskovie" Moskovskaya Obl.

 5 (16)

26

1,63 

35

Kobilyatskaya Alexandra 1999 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 5 (17)

26

1,53 

36

Fedorovtseva Arina 2004 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 5 (21)

26

1,24 

37

Maksimova Yuliya 1997 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 4 (12)

25

2,08 

38

Bachinina Valentina 2000 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 5 (12)

25

2,08 

39

Tokar Dariya 1999 "minchanka" Minsk

 5 (13)

25

1,92 

40

Karnitskaya Diana 2001 "minchanka" Minsk

 5 (13)

24

1,85 

41

Prosolova Vladislava 1999 "minchanka" Minsk

 5 (15)

24

1,60 

42

Fitisova Elizaveta 2001 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 5 (15)

23

1,53 

43

Ogolikhina Anastasiya 2003 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 5 (14)

22

1,57 

44

Gatina Ekaterina 2004 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 5 (15)

22

1,47 

45

Antereikina Olga 2002 "lokomotiv" Kaliningrad

 5 (15)

22

1,47 

46

Dmitrieva Alexandra 1998 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 3 (8)

21

2,63 

47

Mikanovich Emiliya 2003 "minchanka" Minsk

 4 (11)

19

1,73 

48

Varentsova Sofiya 2001 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 5 (18)

18

1,00 

49

Dyachenko Kseniya 2001 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 5 (12)

16

1,33 

50

Slobodyanyuk Alexandra 2000 "lokomotiv" Kaliningrad

 5 (14)

16

1,14 

51

Parakhnevich Alina 2003 "lokomotiv" Kaliningrad

 4 (12)

15

1,25 

52

Kostina Tatiana 2002 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 4 (10)

14

1,40 

53

Egorova Alexandra 2001 "proton" Saratov

 5 (15)

14

0,93 

54

Shuvarina Anastasiya 2002 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 5 (16)

14

0,88 

55

Izmailova Alina 2000 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 5 (17)

14

0,82 

56

Syrkina Polina 2002 "dynamo" Moskva

 5 (19)

13

0,68 

57

Khandromailo Valeriya 2000 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 5 (7)

12

1,71 

58

Petukhova Elena 2000 "minchanka" Minsk

 5 (12)

12

1,00 

59

Burak Elizaveta 2003 "lokomotiv" Kaliningrad

 5 (12)

12

1,00 

60

Voronova Alisa 2003 "dynamo" Moskva

 5 (19)

12

0,63 

61

Alaeva Elizaveta 2000 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 2 (4)

11

2,75 

62

Vaganova Olga 2001 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 4 (8)

11

1,38 

63

Khomutova Arina 2003 "lokomotiv" Kaliningrad

 5 (16)

11

0,69 

64

Palshina Elizaveta 2003 "lokomotiv" Kaliningrad

 5 (17)

11

0,65 

65

Gudova Anastasiya 1999 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 4 (11)

10

0,91 

66

Belyaeva Anastasiya 2000 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 5 (18)

10

0,56 

67

Kozar Svetlana 2000 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 4 (5)

9

1,80 

68

Kosyanenko Mariya 2002 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 5 (14)

9

0,64 

69

Nezavitina Vladislava 2002 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 5 (17)

9

0,53 

70

Fedoseenko Sofiya 2001 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 5 (18)

9

0,50 

71

Obodova Mariya 2000 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 4 (6)

8

1,33 

72

Protskikh Mariya 2003 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 3 (5)

7

1,40 

73

Svetnik Anastasiya 2002 "minchanka" Minsk

 5 (12)

7

0,58 

74

Malysheva Anastasiya 2001 "proton" Saratov

 5 (15)

7

0,47 

75

Smirnova Uliana 2001 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 5 (15)

7

0,47 

76

Kuzminykh Vasilisa 2000 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 5 (16)

7

0,44 

77

Palmova Anna 1998 "podmoskovie" Moskovskaya Obl.

 5 (18)

7

0,39 

78

Sergeeva Varvara 2004 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 5 (21)

6

0,29 

79

Tyuryumina Viktoriya 2000 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 3 (4)

5

1,25 

80

Shevchenko Anna 1998 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 4 (14)

5

0,36 

81

Yakovleva Ekaterina 2000 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 5 (16)

4

0,25 

82

Krivonogova Vlada 2003 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 5 (18)

4

0,22 

83

Mechetina Yuliya 2001 "dynamo" Moskva

 5 (19)

4

0,21 

84

Kuts Vera 2001 "minchanka" Minsk

 5 (14)

3

0,21 

85

Zharova Anastasiya 2003 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 5 (15)

3

0,20 

86

Kontareva Anna 2001 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 2 (3)

2

0,67 

87

Kungurova Ekaterina 2002 "podmoskovie" Moskovskaya Obl.

 3 (4)

2

0,50 

88

Zubareva Veronika 2003 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 3 (5)

2

0,40 

89

Burkova Viktoriya 2001 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 3 (6)

2

0,33 

90

Evich Mariya 2002 "dynamo" Moskva

 5 (8)

2

0,25 

91

Zhuldikova Anastasiya 2003 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 5 (9)

2

0,22 

92

Mitchenkova Anna 2000 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 5 (11)

2

0,18 

93

Merkurieva Anastasiya 1997 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 5 (12)

2

0,17 

94

Menshchikova Veronika 2003 "proton" Saratov

 5 (15)

2

0,13 

95

Kramorenko Elena 2001 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 1 (1)

1

1,00 

96

Smirnova Yuliya 1999 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 2 (4)

1

0,25 

97

Zamanskaya Dariya 2004 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 5 (6)

1

0,17 

98

Aliseiko Elizaveta 2002 "minchanka" Minsk

 5 (7)

1

0,14 

99

Shishkina Alisa 2003 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 5 (7)

1

0,14 

100

Solodukhina Anastasiya 2003 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 3 (8)

1

0,13 

101

Andrukhova Anna 2001 "lokomotiv" Kaliningrad

 5 (13)

1

0,08 

102

Meshcherskaya Mariya 1999 "proton" Saratov

 5 (15)

1

0,07 

Processed by Data Project