2019/20. .
. . .

 

 

()

.

1

Stasilevich Veronika 2002 "podmoskovie" Moskovskaya Obl.

 11 (42)

175

4,17 

2

Gatina Ekaterina 2004 "lokomotiv" Kaliningrad

 11 (40)

164

4,10 

3

Fedorovtseva Arina 2004 "dynamo-kazan-uor" Kazan

 8 (28)

162

5,79 

4

Bagryantseva Anna 2003 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 11 (44)

162

3,68 

5

Mometko Milana 2001 "dynamo" Moskva

 11 (42)

143

3,40 

6

Artyukhina Irina 2004 "podmoskovie" Moskovskaya Obl.

 11 (38)

131

3,45 

7

Ogolikhina Anastasiya 2003 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 11 (44)

131

2,98 

8

Glushchenko Alisa 2001 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 11 (39)

129

3,31 

9

Kozar Svetlana 2000 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 11 (41)

128

3,12 

10

Lebedkina Kseniya 2002 "minchanka" Minsk

 11 (38)

125

3,29 

11

Reshetova Irina 2000 "proton" Saratov

 11 (35)

123

3,51 

12

Akopova Diana 2002 "dynamo" Moskva

 11 (38)

119

3,13 

13

Khandromailo Valeriya 2000 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 11 (38)

114

3,00 

14

Ivleva Yana 2003 "dynamo" Moskva

 11 (42)

112

2,67 

15

Shchukina Alina 2001 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 11 (34)

110

3,24 

16

Gatina Svetlana 2003 "dynamo-kazan-uor" Kazan

 11 (40)

109

2,73 

17

Pisarevskaya Sofiya 2002 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 8 (31)

107

3,45 

18

Moroz Kristina 2003 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 11 (44)

106

2,41 

19

Galstyan Armine 1998 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 11 (38)

101

2,66 

20

Kaplieva Irina 2000 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 11 (37)

100

2,70 

21

Zamanskaya Dariya 2004 "dynamo-kazan-uor" Kazan

 11 (41)

98

2,39 

22

Kruk Inna 2003 "podmoskovie" Moskovskaya Obl.

 11 (41)

98

2,39 

23

Murzinsteva Ekaterina 2000 Tyumen-tyumgu-2 Tyumen

 11 (40)

96

2,40 

24

Gatina Elena 2001 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 11 (39)

95

2,44 

25

Chesnokova Elizaveta 2000 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 11 (40)

94

2,35 

26

Simonova Karina 2001 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 10 (29)

92

3,17 

27

Starikova Anastasiya 2001 "proton" Saratov

 11 (39)

92

2,36 

28

Chernova Anastasiya 2002 "proton" Saratov

 5 (19)

83

4,37 

29

Timofeeva Yuliya 2002 "lokomotiv" Kaliningrad

 11 (40)

80

2,00 

30

Zhuldikova Anastasiya 2003 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 11 (44)

77

1,75 

31

Senishina Mariya 2004 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 11 (38)

76

2,00 

32

Gracheva Anastasiya 2004 "proton" Saratov

 10 (34)

73

2,15 

33

Sevostyanova Kristina 2000 Tyumen-tyumgu-2 Tyumen

 11 (36)

73

2,03 

34

Vakulko Dariya 2002 "minchanka" Minsk

 11 (37)

73

1,97 

35

Boris Dariya 2003 "minchanka" Minsk

 10 (31)

71

2,29 

36

Strekhina Kseniya 2000 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 11 (37)

66

1,78 

37

Petukhova Elena 2000 "minchanka" Minsk

 11 (37)

62

1,68 

38

Parakhnevich Alina 2003 "lokomotiv" Kaliningrad

 10 (26)

61

2,35 

39

Ermolaeva Uliana 1999 "proton" Saratov

 10 (35)

54

1,54 

40

Kostina Tatiana 2002 "dynamo-kazan-uor" Kazan

 11 (41)

54

1,32 

41

Basakova Evgeniya 1999 Tyumen-tyumgu-2 Tyumen

 7 (26)

52

2,00 

42

Svetnik Anastasiya 2002 "minchanka" Minsk

 10 (33)

52

1,58 

43

Korovaeva Ekaterina 1998 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 11 (31)

50

1,61 

44

Izmailova Alina 2000 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 11 (36)

50

1,39 

45

Sergeeva Varvara 2004 "dynamo-kazan-uor" Kazan

 11 (41)

49

1,20 

46

Vdovina Kristina 2001 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 11 (38)

48

1,26 

47

Palshina Elizaveta 2003 "lokomotiv" Kaliningrad

 11 (40)

48

1,20 

48

Derevleva Mariya 2004 "lokomotiv" Kaliningrad

 10 (28)

47

1,68 

49

Bogovskaya Mariya 2001 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 3 (12)

46

3,83 

50

Kosolapova Anastasiya 1999 Tyumen-tyumgu-2 Tyumen

 4 (14)

44

3,14 

51

Pavlova Elizaveta 2006 "dynamo-kazan-uor" Kazan

 5 (17)

44

2,59 

52

Russkikh Polina 2000 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 10 (28)

44

1,57 

53

Khomutova Arina 2003 "lokomotiv" Kaliningrad

 11 (40)

44

1,10 

54

Prosvirina Tatiana 2000 "podmoskovie" Moskovskaya Obl.

 11 (42)

44

1,05 

55

Zhabrova Anastasiya 2004 "dynamo" Moskva

 9 (34)

41

1,21 

56

Kungurova Ekaterina 2002 "podmoskovie" Moskovskaya Obl.

 11 (42)

39

0,93 

57

Serova Kseniya 2001 Tyumen-tyumgu-2 Tyumen

 5 (16)

38

2,38 

58

Alaeva Elizaveta 2000 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 10 (24)

38

1,58 

59

Demeshok Dariya 2004 "dynamo" Moskva

 11 (42)

37

0,88 

60

Soboleva Kseniya 2003 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 8 (21)

34

1,62 

61

Mikanovich Emiliya 2003 "minchanka" Minsk

 11 (23)

31

1,35 

62

Devyatkova Nina 2003 Tyumen-tyumgu-2 Tyumen

 11 (40)

31

0,78 

63

Shishkina Alisa 2003 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 11 (44)

31

0,70 

64

Shustova Dariya 2004 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 9 (20)

28

1,40 

65

Smerdova Anastasiya 2000 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 11 (39)

28

0,72 

66

Varentsova Sofiya 2001 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 10 (42)

28

0,67 

67

Fedoseenko Sofiya 2001 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 11 (45)

28

0,62 

68

Sakhno Kseniya 2003 Tyumen-tyumgu-2 Tyumen

 8 (20)

26

1,30 

69

Khlebnikova Olga 2000 "proton" Saratov

 11 (39)

24

0,62 

70

Gutkina Anastasiya 2004 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 11 (23)

23

1,00 

71

Luzina Alexandra 2004 "dynamo" Moskva

 8 (17)

22

1,29 

72

Merkurieva Anna 2004 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 7 (17)

21

1,24 

73

Velisevich Kseniya 2003 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 9 (23)

21

0,91 

74

Yakovleva Ekaterina 2000 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 6 (23)

21

0,91 

75

Kosyanenko Mariya 2002 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 11 (31)

21

0,68 

76

Antereykina Olga 2002 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 8 (22)

19

0,86 

77

Shuvarina Anastasiya 2002 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 8 (16)

17

1,06 

78

Beksha Agata 2000 "minchanka" Minsk

 10 (24)

16

0,67 

79

Shagun Anastasiya 2002 "minchanka" Minsk

 9 (18)

15

0,83 

80

Belous Margarita 2003 "podmoskovie" Moskovskaya Obl.

 9 (21)

15

0,71 

81

Belyaeva Anastasiya 2000 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 7 (29)

15

0,52 

82

Filistovich Irina 2001 "minchanka" Minsk

 11 (33)

15

0,45 

83

Makarova Anna 2004 "podmoskovie" Moskovskaya Obl.

 3 (7)

13

1,86 

84

Ulyanova Anna 2003 "proton" Saratov

 4 (10)

13

1,30 

85

Menshchikova Kseniya 2002 "proton" Saratov

 5 (18)

13

0,72 

86

Babenko Inessa 2001 "proton" Saratov

 9 (23)

13

0,57 

87

Dobrodeeva Lada 1999 Tyumen-tyumgu-2 Tyumen

 11 (40)

13

0,33 

88

Kapralova Anastasiya 2004 "dynamo" Moskva

 4 (8)

12

1,50 

89

Suturina Vladislava 2001 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 11 (38)

11

0,29 

90

Lazar Kseniya 2002 Tyumen-tyumgu-2 Tyumen

 3 (9)

10

1,11 

91

Vafina Alina 2005 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 8 (13)

8

0,62 

92

Krivonogova Vlada 2003 "dynamo-kazan-uor" Kazan

 11 (33)

8

0,24 

93

Rubtsova Alina 2004 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 11 (38)

8

0,21 

94

Burak Elizaveta 2003 "lokomotiv" Kaliningrad

 7 (10)

7

0,70 

95

Chir Agata 2000 Tyumen-tyumgu-2 Tyumen

 3 (10)

7

0,70 

96

Solonar Zhanna 2003 Tyumen-tyumgu-2 Tyumen

 8 (18)

7

0,39 

97

Bukhanovskaya Sofiya 2004 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 11 (38)

7

0,18 

98

Volodina Mila 2003 "podmoskovie" Moskovskaya Obl.

 11 (42)

6

0,14 

99

Menshchikova Veronika 2003 "proton" Saratov

 6 (15)

5

0,33 

100

Pevenkova Mariya 2004 "dynamo" Moskva

 11 (26)

5

0,19 

101

Sivokhina Kseniya 2002 "proton" Saratov

 7 (13)

4

0,31 

102

Eresko Alena 2003 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 6 (6)

3

0,50 

103

Andrukhova Anna 2001 "lokomotiv" Kaliningrad

 11 (34)

3

0,09 

104

Shtangey Anna 2004 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 7 (11)

2

0,18 

105

Gorbatyuk Amaliya 2005 "lokomotiv" Kaliningrad

 5 (15)

2

0,13 

106

Shapka Danna 2004 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 8 (19)

2

0,11 

107

Mechetina Yuliya 2001 "dynamo" Moskva

 10 (33)

2

0,06 

108

Bogacheva Polina 2004 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 11 (32)

2

0,06 

109

Shtengeleva Ekaterina 2003 "lokomotiv" Kaliningrad

 1 (1)

1

1,00 

110

Shelepenkina Zhanna 2005 "dynamo-kazan-uor" Kazan

 3 (4)

1

0,25 

111

Kazantseva Elizaveta 1999 Tyumen-tyumgu-2 Tyumen

 2 (4)

1

0,25 

112

Vanslova Kristina 2004 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 5 (7)

1

0,14 

113

Vakhtina Ruslana 2004 "podmoskovie" Moskovskaya Obl.

 6 (8)

1

0,13 

114

Astashina Anna 2005 "dynamo-kazan-uor" Kazan

 10 (23)

1

0,04 

115

Pavlenko Mariya 2004 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 11 (35)

1

0,03 

Processed by Data Project