2019/20. .
. . .

 

 

()

.

1

Stasilevich Veronika 2002 "podmoskovie" Moskovskaya Obl.

 16 (63)

248

3,94 

2

Gatina Ekaterina 2004 "lokomotiv" Kaliningrad

 16 (57)

227

3,98 

3

Bagryantseva Anna 2003 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 16 (61)

208

3,41 

4

Mometko Milana 2001 "dynamo" Moskva

 16 (61)

196

3,21 

5

Fedorovtseva Arina 2004 "dynamo-kazan-uor" Kazan

 11 (36)

195

5,42 

6

Glushchenko Alisa 2001 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 16 (60)

193

3,22 

7

Lebedkina Kseniya 2002 "minchanka" Minsk

 16 (56)

190

3,39 

8

Kozar Svetlana 2000 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 16 (59)

186

3,15 

9

Gatina Svetlana 2003 "dynamo-kazan-uor" Kazan

 15 (57)

180

3,16 

10

Ogolikhina Anastasiya 2003 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 16 (61)

176

2,89 

11

Ivleva Yana 2003 "dynamo" Moskva

 16 (61)

175

2,87 

12

Reshetova Irina 2000 "proton" Saratov

 16 (51)

167

3,27 

13

Akopova Diana 2002 "dynamo" Moskva

 15 (51)

158

3,10 

14

Simonova Karina 2001 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 15 (47)

156

3,32 

15

Kruk Inna 2003 "podmoskovie" Moskovskaya Obl.

 16 (62)

156

2,52 

16

Shchukina Alina 2001 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 16 (50)

154

3,08 

17

Murzinsteva Ekaterina 2000 Tyumen-tyumgu-2 Tyumen

 16 (56)

153

2,73 

18

Khandromailo Valeriya 2000 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 16 (55)

149

2,71 

19

Zamanskaya Dariya 2004 "dynamo-kazan-uor" Kazan

 16 (62)

149

2,40 

20

Artyukhina Irina 2004 "podmoskovie" Moskovskaya Obl.

 13 (45)

145

3,22 

21

Moroz Kristina 2003 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 16 (61)

142

2,33 

22

Gracheva Anastasiya 2004 "proton" Saratov

 15 (53)

136

2,57 

23

Galstyan Armine 1998 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 16 (54)

136

2,52 

24

Chesnokova Elizaveta 2000 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 16 (58)

135

2,33 

25

Gatina Elena 2001 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 16 (60)

134

2,23 

26

Sevostyanova Kristina 2000 Tyumen-tyumgu-2 Tyumen

 16 (53)

132

2,49 

27

Kaplieva Irina 2000 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 15 (48)

131

2,73 

28

Senishina Mariya 2004 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 16 (55)

129

2,35 

29

Vakulko Dariya 2002 "minchanka" Minsk

 16 (56)

111

1,98 

30

Timofeeva Yuliya 2002 "lokomotiv" Kaliningrad

 16 (54)

110

2,04 

31

Zhuldikova Anastasiya 2003 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 16 (61)

109

1,79 

32

Pisarevskaya Sofiya 2002 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 8 (31)

107

3,45 

33

Boris Dariya 2003 "minchanka" Minsk

 15 (48)

105

2,19 

34

Starikova Anastasiya 2001 "proton" Saratov

 11 (39)

92

2,36 

35

Parakhnevich Alina 2003 "lokomotiv" Kaliningrad

 15 (41)

91

2,22 

36

Kostina Tatiana 2002 "dynamo-kazan-uor" Kazan

 16 (62)

89

1,44 

37

Chernova Anastasiya 2002 "proton" Saratov

 5 (19)

83

4,37 

38

Korovaeva Ekaterina 1998 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 16 (46)

80

1,74 

39

Ermolaeva Uliana 1999 "proton" Saratov

 15 (54)

80

1,48 

40

Strekhina Kseniya 2000 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 15 (46)

77

1,67 

41

Petukhova Elena 2000 "minchanka" Minsk

 16 (51)

76

1,49 

42

Bogovskaya Mariya 2001 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 5 (21)

75

3,57 

43

Svetnik Anastasiya 2002 "minchanka" Minsk

 15 (52)

74

1,42 

44

Vdovina Kristina 2001 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 16 (54)

74

1,37 

45

Sergeeva Varvara 2004 "dynamo-kazan-uor" Kazan

 16 (62)

73

1,18 

46

Prosvirina Tatiana 2000 "podmoskovie" Moskovskaya Obl.

 16 (63)

72

1,14 

47

Menshchikova Kseniya 2002 "proton" Saratov

 10 (37)

70

1,89 

48

Khomutova Arina 2003 "lokomotiv" Kaliningrad

 16 (57)

69

1,21 

49

Palshina Elizaveta 2003 "lokomotiv" Kaliningrad

 16 (57)

69

1,21 

50

Basakova Evgeniya 1999 Tyumen-tyumgu-2 Tyumen

 10 (34)

67

1,97 

51

Izmailova Alina 2000 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 16 (52)

66

1,27 

52

Zhabrova Anastasiya 2004 "dynamo" Moskva

 14 (53)

61

1,15 

53

Derevleva Mariya 2004 "lokomotiv" Kaliningrad

 15 (40)

59

1,48 

54

Demeshok Dariya 2004 "dynamo" Moskva

 16 (61)

58

0,95 

55

Kungurova Ekaterina 2002 "podmoskovie" Moskovskaya Obl.

 16 (63)

57

0,90 

56

Merkurieva Anna 2004 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 12 (32)

56

1,75 

57

Pavlova Elizaveta 2006 "dynamo-kazan-uor" Kazan

 8 (30)

55

1,83 

58

Alaeva Elizaveta 2000 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 13 (31)

50

1,61 

59

Mikanovich Emiliya 2003 "minchanka" Minsk

 14 (33)

50

1,52 

60

Shishkina Alisa 2003 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 16 (61)

49

0,80 

61

Serova Kseniya 2001 Tyumen-tyumgu-2 Tyumen

 8 (24)

47

1,96 

62

Russkikh Polina 2000 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 15 (37)

47

1,27 

63

Zvereva Olga 2000 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 11 (44)

46

1,05 

64

Smerdova Anastasiya 2000 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 16 (60)

46

0,77 

65

Devyatkova Nina 2003 Tyumen-tyumgu-2 Tyumen

 16 (57)

45

0,79 

66

Kosolapova Anastasiya 1999 Tyumen-tyumgu-2 Tyumen

 4 (14)

44

3,14 

67

Shustova Dariya 2004 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 13 (31)

43

1,39 

68

Yakovleva Ekaterina 2000 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 11 (44)

43

0,98 

69

Varentsova Sofiya 2001 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 15 (60)

43

0,72 

70

Kapralova Anastasiya 2004 "dynamo" Moskva

 8 (18)

39

2,17 

71

Velisevich Kseniya 2003 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 14 (35)

36

1,03 

72

Soboleva Kseniya 2003 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 10 (23)

35

1,52 

73

Shuvarina Anastasiya 2002 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 13 (29)

32

1,10 

74

Khlebnikova Olga 2000 "proton" Saratov

 16 (58)

32

0,55 

75

Sakhno Kseniya 2003 Tyumen-tyumgu-2 Tyumen

 12 (31)

31

1,00 

76

Khromenkova Kira 2001 "podmoskovie" Moskovskaya Obl.

 3 (12)

29

2,42 

77

Beksha Agata 2000 "minchanka" Minsk

 15 (38)

29

0,76 

78

Burak Elizaveta 2003 "lokomotiv" Kaliningrad

 12 (21)

28

1,33 

79

Shagun Anastasiya 2002 "minchanka" Minsk

 13 (29)

28

0,97 

80

Belous Margarita 2003 "podmoskovie" Moskovskaya Obl.

 13 (33)

28

0,85 

81

Antereykina Olga 2002 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 13 (36)

28

0,78 

82

Fedoseenko Sofiya 2001 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 11 (45)

28

0,62 

83

Gutkina Anastasiya 2004 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 11 (23)

23

1,00 

84

Kosyanenko Mariya 2002 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 14 (40)

23

0,58 

85

Luzina Alexandra 2004 "dynamo" Moskva

 8 (17)

22

1,29 

86

Suturina Vladislava 2001 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 16 (53)

21

0,40 

87

Babenko Inessa 2001 "proton" Saratov

 13 (31)

20

0,65 

88

Belyaeva Anastasiya 2000 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 11 (41)

19

0,46 

89

Filistovich Irina 2001 "minchanka" Minsk

 16 (49)

19

0,39 

90

Gatina Ekaterina 2004 "dynamo-kazan-uor" Kazan

 1 (4)

16

4,00 

91

Dobrodeeva Lada 1999 Tyumen-tyumgu-2 Tyumen

 16 (56)

16

0,29 

92

Solonar Zhanna 2003 Tyumen-tyumgu-2 Tyumen

 13 (29)

15

0,52 

93

Bukhanovskaya Sofiya 2004 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 16 (54)

15

0,28 

94

Karpova Tatiana 2003 "proton" Saratov

 4 (12)

14

1,17 

95

Makarova Anna 2004 "podmoskovie" Moskovskaya Obl.

 3 (7)

13

1,86 

96

Ulyanova Anna 2003 "proton" Saratov

 4 (10)

13

1,30 

97

Rubtsova Alina 2004 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 16 (54)

12

0,22 

98

Vafina Alina 2005 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 12 (18)

11

0,61 

99

Lazar Kseniya 2002 Tyumen-tyumgu-2 Tyumen

 3 (9)

10

1,11 

100

Krivonogova Vlada 2003 "dynamo-kazan-uor" Kazan

 16 (49)

10

0,20 

101

Volodina Mila 2003 "podmoskovie" Moskovskaya Obl.

 16 (63)

10

0,16 

102

Nemets Angelina 2000 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 6 (15)

9

0,60 

103

Chir Agata 2000 Tyumen-tyumgu-2 Tyumen

 3 (10)

7

0,70 

104

Shvarts Eva 2003 Tyumen-tyumgu-2 Tyumen

 9 (27)

7

0,26 

105

Svirskaya Valeriya 2003 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 5 (18)

6

0,33 

106

Pevenkova Mariya 2004 "dynamo" Moskva

 16 (42)

6

0,14 

107

Menshchikova Veronika 2003 "proton" Saratov

 9 (23)

5

0,22 

108

Sivokhina Kseniya 2002 "proton" Saratov

 11 (27)

5

0,19 

109

Gorbatyuk Amaliya 2005 "lokomotiv" Kaliningrad

 10 (31)

5

0,16 

110

Andrukhova Anna 2001 "lokomotiv" Kaliningrad

 16 (43)

4

0,09 

111

Eresko Alena 2003 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 6 (6)

3

0,50 

112

Shapka Danna 2004 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 10 (22)

3

0,14 

113

Shtangey Anna 2004 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 11 (21)

3

0,14 

114

Shelepenkina Zhanna 2005 "dynamo-kazan-uor" Kazan

 4 (5)

2

0,40 

115

Ivanova Olesya 1998 "podmoskovie" Moskovskaya Obl.

 3 (6)

2

0,33 

116

Bogacheva Polina 2004 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 15 (43)

2

0,05 

117

Mechetina Yuliya 2001 "dynamo" Moskva

 12 (38)

2

0,05 

118

Pavlenko Mariya 2004 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 16 (56)

2

0,04 

119

Shtengeleva Ekaterina 2003 "lokomotiv" Kaliningrad

 1 (1)

1

1,00 

120

Kazantseva Elizaveta 1999 Tyumen-tyumgu-2 Tyumen

 3 (5)

1

0,20 

121

Paulova Elizaveta 2002 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 3 (5)

1

0,20 

122

Grigorieva Alexandra 2003 Tyumen-tyumgu-2 Tyumen

 3 (5)

1

0,20 

123

Eremeeva Veronika 2006 "dynamo" Moskva

 4 (7)

1

0,14 

124

Vanslova Kristina 2004 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 5 (7)

1

0,14 

125

Vakhtina Ruslana 2004 "podmoskovie" Moskovskaya Obl.

 8 (12)

1

0,08 

126

Knyazeva Alisa 2002 Tyumen-tyumgu-2 Tyumen

 14 (26)

1

0,04 

127

Astashina Anna 2005 "dynamo-kazan-uor" Kazan

 15 (36)

1

0,03 

Processed by Data Project