2016/17. .
. . .

 

 

()

1

Zadykhina Irina 1995 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 26 (88)

49

0,56 

2

Russu Viktoriya 1999 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 26 (92)

47

0,51 

3

Kotikova Anna 1999 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 25 (90)

44

0,49 

4

Smirnova Yuliya 1999 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 26 (91)

42

0,46 

5

Pligunova Kseniya 1998 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 25 (91)

42

0,46 

6

Gilfanova Sabina 1996 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 26 (94)

42

0,45 

7

Markova Marina 2001 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 26 (96)

42

0,44 

8

Zubareva Olga 1998 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 24 (83)

39

0,47 

9

Zhurbenko Viktoriya 1996 "proton" Saratov

 24 (90)

39

0,43 

10

Tyuryumina Viktoriya 2000 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 16 (54)

37

0,69 

11

Shevchenko Anna 1998 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 26 (84)

36

0,43 

12

Balay Diana 1997 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 26 (86)

34

0,40 

13

Maksimova Yuliya 1997 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 26 (89)

34

0,38 

14

Bobrova Viktoriya 1997 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 26 (100)

33

0,33 

15

Tagangaeva Elena 1995 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 26 (86)

32

0,37 

16

Zhestkova Anastasiya 1999 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 25 (88)

32

0,36 

17

Prasolova Anna 1999 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 26 (96)

32

0,33 

18

Komarova Irina 1999 "dynamo" Moskva

 22 (73)

31

0,42 

19

Zvereva Olga 2000 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 21 (73)

31

0,42 

20

Olkhovskaya Polina 1999 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 25 (87)

31

0,36 

21

Gavrilova Anastasiya 2000 "dynamo" Moskva

 25 (87)

31

0,36 

22

Kotikova Anastasiya 1999 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 24 (89)

31

0,35 

23

Dmitrieva Alexandra 1998 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 24 (80)

30

0,38 

24

Zvyagintseva Ekaterina 1999 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 25 (84)

30

0,36 

25

Savkina Elena 1995 "proton" Saratov

 24 (89)

30

0,34 

26

Novik Elena 1994 "proton" Saratov

 12 (44)

28

0,64 

27

Zaytseva Tamara 1994 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 22 (77)

27

0,35 

28

Khlebnikova Olga 2000 "metar" Chelyabinsk

 26 (90)

27

0,30 

29

Tushova Marina 1998 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 16 (58)

26

0,45 

30

Bekhtereva Anastasiya 1998 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 26 (96)

26

0,27 

31

Kotova Elizaveta 1998 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 22 (79)

25

0,32 

32

Molchanova Anna 2001 "dynamo" Moskva

 22 (80)

25

0,31 

33

Doronicheva Mariya 1997 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 26 (96)

25

0,26 

34

Bogovskaya Mariya 2001 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 16 (47)

24

0,51 

35

Bogdanova Olga 1994 "proton" Saratov

 22 (80)

24

0,30 

36

Gatsalova Bella 1999 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 26 (87)

24

0,28 

37

Ryseva Dariya 1998 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 24 (80)

22

0,28 

38

Cheremisina Anastasiya 1996 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 17 (56)

21

0,38 

39

Rasputnaya Veronika 2001 "dynamo" Moskva

 18 (60)

21

0,35 

40

Alubina Mariya 1999 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 21 (71)

21

0,30 

41

Lomakina Alina 2000 "metar" Chelyabinsk

 26 (93)

21

0,23 

42

Nemets Angelina 2000 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 26 (100)

21

0,21 

43

Ivanova Olesya 1998 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 25 (79)

20

0,25 

44

Gankina Dariya 1998 "dynamo" Moskva

 18 (47)

19

0,40 

45

Sayapina Lolita 1997 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 26 (87)

19

0,22 

46

Zhelyabova Larisa 1999 "dynamo" Moskva

 25 (88)

19

0,22 

47

Guryanova Anastasiya 2000 "metar" Chelyabinsk

 26 (85)

18

0,21 

48

Vinokurova Anastasiya 1998 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 24 (86)

18

0,21 

49

Basakova Evgeniya 1999 "metar" Chelyabinsk

 26 (93)

18

0,19 

50

Uattara Eli-silvia 1994 "proton" Saratov

 9 (29)

17

0,59 

51

Shevchuk Valeriya 2001 "dynamo" Moskva

 14 (51)

17

0,33 

52

Nikolenko Kseniya 1999 "metar" Chelyabinsk

 22 (65)

17

0,26 

53

Yakovleva Ekaterina 2000 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 21 (71)

17

0,24 

54

Bochkareva Evgeniya 1996 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 22 (74)

17

0,23 

55

Bushueva Tatiana 1998 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 26 (84)

17

0,20 

56

Reshetova Irina 2000 "metar" Chelyabinsk

 26 (87)

17

0,20 

57

Ermolaeva Uliana 1999 "proton" Saratov

 25 (88)

17

0,19 

58

Khaletskaya Mariya 1994 "proton" Saratov

 15 (48)

16

0,33 

59

Kaplieva Irina 2000 "proton" Saratov

 17 (50)

16

0,32 

60

Morozevich Ekaterina 1998 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 16 (51)

16

0,31 

61

Pipunyrova Ekaterina 2000 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 16 (42)

14

0,33 

62

Kolyago Anna 1999 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 26 (80)

14

0,18 

63

Merkurieva Anastasiya 1997 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 24 (67)

13

0,19 

64

Krutikhina Anna 1999 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 18 (53)

12

0,23 

65

Bangina Zlata 1997 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 23 (59)

12

0,20 

66

Levina Nelli 1999 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 6 (13)

11

0,85 

67

Yakushina Oksana 2001 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 10 (33)

11

0,33 

68

Drogomeretskaya Polina 1999 "dynamo" Moskva

 18 (45)

11

0,24 

69

Sperskayte Angelina 1997 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 7 (25)

10

0,40 

70

Samokhvalova Anastasiya 1997 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 9 (23)

9

0,39 

71

Balberova Anna 1997 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 13 (26)

9

0,35 

72

Yurinskaya Tatiana 1996 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 7 (28)

9

0,32 

73

Russkikh Polina 2000 "dynamo" Moskva

 17 (46)

9

0,20 

74

Kuznetsova Kristina 2000 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 24 (71)

9

0,13 

75

Lavnova Kristina 1994 "proton" Saratov

 21 (76)

9

0,12 

76

Morozova Anastasiya 1998 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 26 (83)

9

0,11 

77

Lazarenko Angelina 1998 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 4 (16)

8

0,50 

78

Podoshvina Anastasiya 1995 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 8 (27)

8

0,30 

79

Shatunova Valeriya 1994 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 10 (37)

8

0,22 

80

Proskurina Anna 1997 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 12 (38)

8

0,21 

81

Tyusheva Yuliya 2000 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 18 (41)

8

0,20 

82

Bykova Valeriya 1999 "dynamo" Moskva

 16 (48)

8

0,17 

83

Gaponova Elizaveta 1999 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 19 (56)

8

0,14 

84

Byarda Bogumila 1999 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 7 (25)

7

0,28 

85

Bachinina Valentina 2000 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 15 (40)

7

0,18 

86

Anikeeva Viktoriya 2001 "metar" Chelyabinsk

 19 (43)

7

0,16 

87

Mirsalikova Inessa 2000 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 22 (63)

7

0,11 

88

Kontareva Anna 2001 "metar" Chelyabinsk

 23 (63)

7

0,11 

89

Biryukova Olga 1994 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 3 (11)

6

0,55 

90

Kozyreva Anna 2000 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 13 (31)

6

0,19 

91

Shulzhenko Angelina 1999 "proton" Saratov

 3 (13)

5

0,38 

92

Proskurina Lyubov 1997 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 6 (15)

5

0,33 

93

Evteeva Mariya 1998 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 8 (18)

5

0,28 

94

Shcheglova Evgeniya 1996 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 8 (24)

5

0,21 

95

Rogulina Alexandra 1995 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 15 (45)

5

0,11 

96

Mishneva Viktoriya 1996 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 4 (6)

4

0,67 

97

Lezina Ekaterina 1999 "metar" Chelyabinsk

 4 (9)

4

0,44 

98

Kasharnykh Anna 2000 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 11 (19)

4

0,21 

99

Vasina Yana 2001 "dynamo" Moskva

 9 (22)

4

0,18 

100

Kharlova Valeriya 2000 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 9 (23)

4

0,17 

101

Serbina Svetlana 1996 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 6 (14)

3

0,21 

102

Vedyaykina Liliya 2000 "proton" Saratov

 5 (17)

3

0,18 

103

Fedorets Dariya 1995 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 8 (22)

3

0,14 

104

Kapkaun Kristina 1997 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 7 (11)

2

0,18 

105

Kalinina Anastasiya 1995 "metar" Chelyabinsk

 4 (14)

2

0,14 

106

Rudykh Dariya 1997 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 4 (16)

2

0,13 

107

Mishagina Eseniya 2000 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 11 (22)

2

0,09 

108

Yurinskaya Tatiana 1996 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 1 (4)

1

0,25 

109

Brovkina Yuliya 2000 "dynamo" Moskva

 5 (8)

1

0,13 

110

Shishkina Yuliaya 1995 "metar" Chelyabinsk

 4 (12)

1

0,08 

111

Pikaleva Viktoriya 1999 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 10 (15)

1

0,07 

112

Gudova Anastasiya 1999 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 12 (18)

1

0,06 

113

Evdokimova Ekaterina 1994 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 6 (20)

1

0,05 

114

Strekhina Kseniya 2000 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 18 (36)

1

0,03 

Processed by Data Project