2017/18. .
. . .

 

 

()

1

Rasputnaya Veronika 2001 "dynamo" Moskva

 18 (70)

49

0,70 

2

Evteeva Mariya 1998 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 17 (65)

42

0,65 

3

Kotikova Anastasiya 1999 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 18 (70)

38

0,54 

4

Balay Diana 1997 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 17 (52)

34

0,65 

5

Gudova Anastasiya 1999 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 18 (55)

34

0,62 

6

Dmitrieva Alexandra 1998 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 17 (49)

33

0,67 

7

Tyuryumina Viktoriya 2000 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 17 (65)

31

0,48 

8

Prosvirina Tatiana 2000 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 18 (68)

30

0,44 

9

Bekhtereva Anastasiya 1998 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 18 (70)

30

0,43 

10

Bobrova Viktoriya 1997 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 17 (67)

28

0,42 

11

Gorbunova Valeriya 2003 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 18 (70)

28

0,40 

12

Selyutina Tatiana 2002 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 18 (65)

27

0,42 

13

Izmailova Alina 2000 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 18 (71)

27

0,38 

14

Shevchuk Valeriya 2001 "dynamo" Moskva

 18 (70)

26

0,37 

15

Nemets Angelina 2000 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 15 (59)

25

0,42 

16

Markova Marina 2001 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 18 (71)

25

0,35 

17

Sayapina Lolita 1997 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 18 (60)

24

0,40 

18

Gatsalova Bella 1998 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 18 (67)

24

0,36 

19

Khromenkova Kira 2001 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 17 (54)

23

0,43 

20

Zvereva Olga 2000 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 18 (62)

23

0,37 

21

Olkhovskaya Polina 1999 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 17 (65)

23

0,35 

22

Demenkova Arina 2001 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 18 (60)

22

0,37 

23

Gatina Svetlana 2003 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 17 (54)

21

0,39 

24

Belkina Anastasiya 2001 "dynamo" Moskva

 18 (63)

20

0,32 

25

Fedoseeva Dariya 1998 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 12 (33)

19

0,58 

26

Galstyan Armine 1998 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 12 (42)

19

0,45 

27

Bachinina Valentina 2000 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 15 (45)

19

0,42 

28

Sentsova Polina 2000 "dynamo" Moskva

 18 (60)

19

0,32 

29

Brovkina Yuliya 2001 "dynamo" Moskva

 18 (71)

19

0,27 

30

Shevchenko Anna 1998 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 18 (55)

18

0,33 

31

Slautina Nataliya 2002 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 18 (61)

18

0,30 

32

Chernysheva Viktoriya 2001 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 13 (35)

17

0,49 

33

Zhelyabina Larisa 1999 "dynamo" Moskva

 14 (49)

17

0,35 

34

Kharlova Valeriya 2000 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 17 (50)

17

0,34 

35

Kasharnykh Anna 2000 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 17 (57)

17

0,30 

36

Obodova Mariya 2000 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 10 (23)

16

0,70 

37

Kuznetsova Kristina 2000 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 14 (43)

16

0,37 

38

Yakovleva Ekaterina 2000 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 16 (50)

16

0,32 

39

Khlebnikova Olga 2000 "proton" Saratov

 17 (53)

16

0,30 

40

Prasolova Anna 1999 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 17 (67)

16

0,24 

41

Glushchenko Alisa 2001 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 16 (51)

15

0,29 

42

Starikova Anastasiya 2001 "proton" Saratov

 17 (53)

15

0,28 

43

Zhestkova Anastasiya 1999 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 16 (56)

15

0,27 

44

Demina Yana 2002 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 18 (55)

15

0,27 

45

Potapova Vlada 1999 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 18 (59)

15

0,25 

46

Zubareva Olga 1998 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 6 (21)

14

0,67 

47

Balberova Anna 1997 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 14 (44)

14

0,32 

48

Palmova Anna 1998 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 17 (44)

14

0,32 

49

Smirnova Yuliya 1999 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 15 (52)

14

0,27 

50

Chernova Anastasiya 2002 "proton" Saratov

 17 (53)

14

0,26 

51

Durmanova Kristina 1999 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 16 (57)

14

0,25 

52

Yakushina Oksana 2001 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 11 (38)

13

0,34 

53

Vdovina Kristina 2001 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 14 (46)

13

0,28 

54

Merkurieva Anastasiya 1997 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 17 (51)

12

0,24 

55

Ivanova Olesya 1998 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 14 (54)

12

0,22 

56

Udina Svetlana 2001 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 18 (60)

12

0,20 

57

Anikeeva Viktoriya 2001 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 18 (62)

12

0,19 

58

Kotikova Anna 1999 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 4 (17)

11

0,65 

59

Konovalova Vera 2002 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 11 (32)

11

0,34 

60

Fitisova Elizaveta 2001 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 13 (33)

11

0,33 

61

Vinokurova Anastasiya 1998 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 17 (65)

11

0,17 

62

Maksimova Yuliya 1997 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 15 (46)

10

0,22 

63

Ermolaeva Uliana 1999 "proton" Saratov

 17 (53)

10

0,19 

64

Kaplieva Irina 2000 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 17 (56)

10

0,18 

65

Vasilieva Anastasiya 2002 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 18 (67)

10

0,15 

66

Alubina Mariya 1999 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 18 (68)

10

0,15 

67

Tyusheva Yuliya 1999 "leningradka" St.-peterburg

 8 (31)

9

0,29 

68

Byarda Bogumila 1999 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 9 (35)

9

0,26 

69

Bogovskaya Mariya 2001 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 6 (22)

8

0,36 

70

Dyachenko Kseniya 2001 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 14 (32)

7

0,22 

71

Zaionchkovskaya Elizaveta 1998 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 15 (38)

7

0,18 

72

Reshetova Irina 2000 "proton" Saratov

 17 (53)

7

0,13 

73

Kontareva Anna 2001 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 5 (17)

6

0,35 

74

Suturina Vladislava 2001 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 14 (30)

6

0,20 

75

Morozova Anastasiya 1998 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 16 (55)

6

0,11 

76

Tyurina Sofiya 2002 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 18 (65)

6

0,09 

77

Ivleva Yana 2003 "dynamo" Moskva

 10 (13)

5

0,38 

78

Bochkareva Evgeniya 1996 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 7 (21)

5

0,24 

79

Levshina Anna 1996 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 10 (30)

5

0,17 

80

Babenko Inessa 2001 "proton" Saratov

 15 (30)

5

0,17 

81

Gavrilova Anastasiya 2000 "dynamo" Moskva

 9 (31)

5

0,16 

82

Bagryantseva Anna 2001 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 13 (43)

5

0,12 

83

Tukovskaya Anastasiya 2001 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 18 (60)

5

0,08 

84

Soboleva Kseniya 2003 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 4 (9)

4

0,44 

85

Pipunyrova Ekaterina 2000 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 3 (9)

4

0,44 

86

Gaisina Violetta 2002 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 6 (15)

4

0,27 

87

Mishagina Eseniya 2000 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 7 (20)

4

0,20 

88

Pikaleva Viktoriya 1999 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 13 (26)

4

0,15 

89

Kim Arina 2001 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 14 (41)

4

0,10 

90

Ogolikhina Anastasiya 2003 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 4 (10)

3

0,30 

91

Sutyrina Marina 2000 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 7 (15)

3

0,20 

92

Lagutsenko Dariya 2002 "proton" Saratov

 11 (15)

3

0,20 

93

Komarova Irina 1999 "dynamo" Moskva

 4 (17)

3

0,18 

94

Burdonova Ekaterina 2001 "proton" Saratov

 16 (41)

3

0,07 

95

Smirnova Uliana 2001 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 17 (43)

3

0,07 

96

Shirnova Yuliya 1999 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 1 (4)

2

0,50 

97

Zakharova Olga 2002 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 4 (6)

2

0,33 

98

Evich Mariya 2002 "dynamo" Moskva

 4 (6)

2

0,33 

99

Che Veronika 2001 "sakhalin" Yuzhno-sakhalinsk

 5 (8)

2

0,25 

100

Bykova Valeriya 1999 "dynamo" Moskva

 4 (13)

2

0,15 

101

Shramkova Kseniya 1996 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 8 (18)

2

0,11 

102

Stramousova Kseniya 1999 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 14 (44)

2

0,05 

103

Zhikulina Alina 2001 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 5 (8)

1

0,13 

104

Burkova Viktoriya 2001 "uralochka-ntmk" Ekaterinburg

 8 (11)

1

0,09 

105

Voronova Alisa 2003 "dynamo" Moskva

 10 (15)

1

0,07 

106

Druzhinina Alina 2002 "proton" Saratov

 9 (17)

1

0,06 

107

Mitchenkova Anna 2000 "dynamo-akademiya-uor" Kazan

 12 (16)

1

0,06 

108

Serova Kseniya 2001 "podmoskovie" Odintsovo

 9 (22)

1

0,05 

109

Gatina Elena 2001 "dynamo" Krasnodar

 12 (31)

1

0,03 

110

Serebryannikova Olga 2001 "dynamo-metar" Chelyabinsk

 18 (64)

1

0,02 

Processed by Data Project