2020/21. .
. . .

 

 

()

1

Potorochin Egor 2000 Kuzbass-2 (kemerovo)

 10 (39)

207

5,31 

2

Stradomskiy Pavel 2000 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 16 (60)

196

3,27 

3

Yurinskiy Pavel 2002 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 12 (39)

190

4,87 

4

Kotov Andrey 2001 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 12 (43)

190

4,42 

5

Dineykin Stanislav 2002 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 14 (43)

177

4,12 

6

Morozov Nikita 2002 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 14 (44)

177

4,02 

7

Nazarov Ivan 2002 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 12 (42)

174

4,14 

8

Zudin Nikita 2000 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 13 (37)

168

4,54 

9

Trishin Vladislav 2002 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 13 (45)

165

3,67 

10

Voronchikhin Danil 2002 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 12 (41)

160

3,90 

11

Andreev Danil 2000 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 12 (40)

159

3,98 

12

Enns Korney 2002 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 12 (37)

155

4,19 

13

Kozlov Danil 2003 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 16 (50)

152

3,04 

14

Vlasov Kirill 2003 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 14 (47)

150

3,19 

15

Zabolotnikov Georgiy 2002 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 14 (53)

144

2,72 

16

Zelenov Nikita 2000 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 12 (40)

142

3,55 

17

Tsygulev Iliya 2002 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 16 (58)

141

2,43 

18

Monakhov Sergey 2002 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 12 (45)

136

3,02 

19

Zaytsev Nikolay 2002 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 16 (46)

133

2,89 

20

Yutsevich Vadim 2001 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 13 (42)

132

3,14 

21

Polomoshin Nikita 1999 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 15 (43)

131

3,05 

22

Konovalov Kirill 2002 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 14 (53)

126

2,38 

23

Zakrzhevskiy Dmitriy 2001 Kuzbass-2 (kemerovo)

 10 (39)

124

3,18 

24

Bykov Danil 2001 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 14 (43)

123

2,86 

25

Chegodaev Valeriy 2000 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 12 (43)

123

2,86 

26

Kudryashov Dmitriy 2001 Neftyanik-uor (orenburg)

 10 (34)

119

3,50 

27

Korotaev Ivan 2002 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 14 (36)

119

3,31 

28

Sukholozov Mikhail 2000 Neftyanik-uor (orenburg)

 10 (34)

115

3,38 

29

Murashko Roman 2002 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 4 (17)

111

6,53 

30

Kirillov Maksim 2003 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 16 (60)

111

1,85 

31

Nikiforov Dmitriy 2001 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 12 (42)

108

2,57 

32

Mozzhukhin Klim 2004 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 8 (28)

105

3,75 

33

Tikhonov Timofey 2004 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 12 (42)

101

2,40 

34

Bessogonov Konstantin 2002 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 12 (42)

101

2,40 

35

Timofeev Evgeniy 2001 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 16 (55)

101

1,84 

36

Mushenko Nikita 2001 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 13 (39)

98

2,51 

37

Ryabtsev Andrey 2002 Kuzbass-2 (kemerovo)

 10 (37)

96

2,59 

38

Goryaniy Aleksandr 2002 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 12 (42)

92

2,19 

39

Tkachenko Aleksandr 2002 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 16 (49)

92

1,88 

40

Buchatskiy Anton 2000 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 8 (30)

91

3,03 

41

Tkachenko Andrey 2000 Kuzbass-2 (kemerovo)

 10 (39)

90

2,31 

42

Ivanov Daniil 2003 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 14 (50)

90

1,80 

43

Goncharenko Danil 2002 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 12 (37)

89

2,41 

44

Volkov Nikolay 2002 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 12 (40)

88

2,20 

45

Yudenkov Iliya 2002 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 14 (46)

84

1,83 

46

Vakhmyatin Pavel 2003 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 12 (33)

82

2,48 

47

Pogonin Aleksandr 1999 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 11 (44)

82

1,86 

48

Sakeev Aleksandr 2002 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 15 (39)

81

2,08 

49

Skokov Ruslan 2002 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 14 (49)

81

1,65 

50

Kuzjmin Danil 2001 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 9 (32)

79

2,47 

51

Vasiljev Denis 2003 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 11 (36)

76

2,11 

52

Gavrilov Daniil 2001 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 4 (18)

75

4,17 

53

Tebenikhin Pavel 2002 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 12 (38)

75

1,97 

54

Garaev Artur 2003 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 14 (45)

74

1,64 

55

Gendler Vladislav 1999 Kuzbass-2 (kemerovo)

 10 (37)

72

1,95 

56

Antonov Stanislav 2001 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 9 (27)

71

2,63 

57

Granev Oleg 2000 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 12 (33)

70

2,12 

58

Ganenko Alexey 2000 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 13 (43)

70

1,63 

59

Babushkin Artem 2001 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 6 (17)

69

4,06 

60

Myslivko Danil 2002 Neftyanik-uor (orenburg)

 10 (30)

68

2,27 

61

Skvorcov Ivan 2005 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 12 (40)

67

1,68 

62

Litvinenko Nazar 2000 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 4 (12)

66

5,50 

63

Danilov Mikhail 2002 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 11 (29)

63

2,17 

64

Spaskov Mark 2002 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 13 (38)

63

1,66 

65

Klyavzer Daniil 2003 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 13 (40)

63

1,58 

66

Khismatullin Timur 2001 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 16 (51)

63

1,24 

67

Sityuk Kirill 2000 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 14 (31)

59

1,90 

68

Perminov Maksim 2003 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 10 (30)

58

1,93 

69

Shaykhatarov Arseniy 2004 Neftyanik-uor (orenburg)

 10 (26)

57

2,19 

70

Zerkalin Pavel 2003 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 12 (28)

57

2,04 

71

Sklyarenko Evgeniy 2001 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 8 (26)

56

2,15 

72

Gorbanov Nikita 2001 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 8 (30)

56

1,87 

73

Zubov Nikolay 2003 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 14 (32)

55

1,72 

74

Skachkov Ivan 2002 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 13 (43)

55

1,28 

75

Kurguzkin Artem 2003 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 11 (33)

54

1,64 

76

Chekalov Gleb 2000 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 6 (20)

53

2,65 

77

Sedykh Ivan 2001 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 7 (18)

52

2,89 

78

Orlov Petr 2003 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 12 (34)

51

1,50 

79

Timofeev Kirill 2003 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 14 (51)

51

1,00 

80

Boytsov Maksim 2001 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 8 (24)

48

2,00 

81

Besedin Oleg 1999 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 8 (24)

48

2,00 

82

Getjman Andrey 1999 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 4 (14)

45

3,21 

83

Kuljkov Denis 2004 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 7 (21)

45

2,14 

84

Motorygin Kirill 2003 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 7 (28)

44

1,57 

85

Veklich Denis 2001 Neftyanik-uor (orenburg)

 10 (34)

44

1,29 

86

Pisarev Matvey 2004 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 12 (43)

44

1,02 

87

Klimenko Aleksey 2002 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 4 (12)

43

3,58 

88

Brazhnyuk Yuriy 2002 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 4 (17)

42

2,47 

89

Sysuev Egor 2001 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 8 (23)

42

1,83 

90

Sidorenko Mikhail 2003 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 10 (27)

42

1,56 

91

Labinskiy Mikhail 2003 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 2 (8)

41

5,13 

92

Samylichev Aleksandr 2003 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 10 (22)

41

1,86 

93

Vyshnikov Mikhail 2001 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 14 (46)

40

0,87 

94

Khachatryan Artur 2004 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 13 (33)

39

1,18 

95

Shumskikh Viktor 2000 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 11 (34)

38

1,12 

96

Ivantsov Vitaliy 2000 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 14 (35)

37

1,06 

97

Slobodyanyuk Aleksandr 2000 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 4 (16)

35

2,19 

98

Sotnikov Maksim 2004 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 8 (29)

35

1,21 

99

Fokin Nikita 2004 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 13 (35)

35

1,00 

100

Podkopaev Anton 2001 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 3 (9)

32

3,56 

101

Tarasenko Vasily 2003 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 6 (20)

30

1,50 

102

Zavolzhskiy Daniil 2004 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 7 (16)

29

1,81 

103

Kazakov Dmitriy 2003 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 15 (55)

29

0,53 

104

Konstantinov Georgiy 2002 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 10 (25)

28

1,12 

105

Volodin Mikhail 2001 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 9 (18)

27

1,50 

106

Anisimov Sergey 2003 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 10 (22)

27

1,23 

107

Engeleykov Maksim 2003 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 10 (24)

27

1,13 

108

Serov Georgiy 2004 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 9 (24)

27

1,13 

109

Yudin Iliya 2005 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 7 (16)

26

1,63 

110

Dibaev Eldar 2001 Neftyanik-uor (orenburg)

 10 (34)

26

0,76 

111

Efimov Ivan 2004 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 11 (26)

25

0,96 

112

Borisov Aleksandr 2003 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 13 (34)

24

0,71 

113

Konovalov Timur 2002 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 16 (52)

24

0,46 

114

Mirzoev Magamedildyr 2004 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 6 (17)

23

1,35 

115

Pykhov Iliya 2000 Kuzbass-2 (kemerovo)

 6 (13)

21

1,62 

116

Beschastnov Iliya 2004 Ask-2 (nizhniy Novgorod)

 4 (13)

20

1,54 

117

Atnyukov Daniil 2002 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 6 (20)

20

1,00 

118

Bardin Maksim 2003 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 9 (25)

20

0,80 

119

Gorbulya Maksim 2002 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 6 (13)

19

1,46 

120

Sotnikov Kristian 1999 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 6 (17)

19

1,12 

121

Potapov Nikita 2000 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 9 (22)

18

0,82 

122

Abramychev Vsevolod 2000 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 8 (28)

18

0,64 

123

Drozdov Kirill 2002 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 13 (46)

18

0,39 

124

Egorov Egor 2002 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 3 (7)

17

2,43 

125

Kachur Nikita 2003 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 9 (27)

17

0,63 

126

Borchikov Nikita 2003 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 13 (31)

17

0,55 

127

Zastupov Evgeniy 2000 Zvezdy Yugry (surgut)

 12 (34)

17

0,50 

128

Starov Vitaliy 2000 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 2 (5)

16

3,20 

129

Ustinenko Leonid 2004 Neftyanik-uor (orenburg)

 10 (33)

16

0,48 

130

Borodin Sergey 2003 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 13 (40)

16

0,40 

131

Kostadinov Slavi 2001 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 2 (8)

15

1,88 

132

Kostrov Dmitriy 2000 Kuzbass-2 (kemerovo)

 10 (36)

14

0,39 

133

Titov Maksim 1999 Universitet (nizhnevartovsk)

 3 (8)

13

1,63 

134

Liseenko Maksim 2001 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 6 (15)

13

0,87 

135

Bayazitov Arsen 2003 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 11 (25)

13

0,52 

136

Skovpen Andrey 2004 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 11 (25)

13

0,52 

137

Kazakov Kirill 2003 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 11 (36)

13

0,36 

138

Shaldybin Nikita 2003 Berkuty Urala (ufa)

 13 (43)

13

0,30 

139

Ionov Kirill 2001 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 3 (8)

12

1,50 

140

Marshavin Nikita 2000 Dynamo-olimp (moskva)

 14 (44)

12

0,27 

141

Frolov Ivan 2003 Fakel-2 (novy Urengoy)

 6 (11)

11

1,00 

142

Nilov Aleksandr 2004 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 7 (13)

11

0,85 

143

Gorshkov Maksim 2002 Dynamo Lo-2 (sosnoviy Bor)

 6 (20)

11

0,55 

144

Rovenskiy Dmitiy 2003 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 4 (13)

10

0,77 

145

Ignatov Danila 2003 Enisey-2 (krasnoyarsk)

 7 (20)

10

0,50 

146

Popov Zakhar 2004 Belogorie-2 (belgorod)

 5 (8)

9

1,13 

147

Potalyuk Roman 2001 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 1 (5)

8

1,60 

148

Moskalev Aleksandr 2000 Kuzbass-2 (kemerovo)

 3 (7)

8

1,14 

149

Kharitonov Danil 2001 Lokomotiv-shor (novosibirsk)

 3 (14)

8

0,57 

150

Bykov Ivan 2005 Zenit-uor (kazan)

 6 (17)

8

0,47 

Processed by Data Project