2017/18. .
. . .

 

 

()

. %

. -

1

Golubev Alexandr 1995 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 9 (34)

32,39%

176 

2

Bryansky Yaroslav 2000 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 8 (29)

31,17%

77 

3

Kirillov Ilya 1996 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 12 (53)

30,43%

276 

4

Chekalov Gleb 2000 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 6 (22)

28,24%

85 

5

Elichev Ilya 1999 "yaroslavskie Medvedi"

 12 (40)

28,14%

199 

6

Golovin Petr 1997 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 6 (24)

28,10%

121 

7

Muradov Ilya 2000 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 10 (29)

25,64%

117 

8

Militsky Alexandr 1998 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 7 (25)

24,49%

147 

9

Tetyukhin Pavel 2000 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 12 (47)

24,44%

180 

10

Bubnov Matvey 2001 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 10 (35)

24,28%

173 

11

Pozdnyakov Savely 1998 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 10 (34)

23,73%

177 

12

Fazulov Vasil 1999 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 3 (12)

22,35%

85 

13

Ryabov Maxim 1998 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 9 (32)

22,34%

197 

14

Volodin Anatoly 1999 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 12 (33)

21,76%

193 

15

Torobekov Ruslan 2000 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 6 (23)

21,43%

98 

16

Eliseev Pavel 1998 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 4 (7)

21,05%

38 

17

Kuznetsov Ivan 1999 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 6 (23)

20,98%

143 

18

Mitin Egor 1998 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 10 (33)

20,50%

200 

19

Golubev Denis 2000 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 10 (34)

20,29%

138 

20

Pakshin Roman 1998 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 10 (34)

20,19%

312 

21

Ivanov Igor 2000 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 8 (29)

20,13%

159 

22

Botin Igor 2000 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 5 (9)

20,00%

35 

23

Chanchikov Alexey 1997 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 6 (24)

19,78%

91 

24

Merkushov Roman 2000 "yaroslavskie Medvedi"

 12 (38)

19,60%

250 

25

Nikkel Mikhail 1997 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 10 (34)

19,43%

211 

26

Antonov Stanislav 2001 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 6 (23)

19,38%

129 

27

Kalinichenko German 1999 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 12 (52)

19,26%

296 

28

Noman Ruslan 2000 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 3 (10)

19,23%

52 

29

Murushkin Artem 2000 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 7 (20)

19,15%

47 

30

Zudin Nikita 2000 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 10 (23)

18,99%

79 

31

Frolov Igor 1999 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 11 (38)

18,82%

85 

32

Zakharov Matvey 1999 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 12 (41)

17,47%

229 

33

Burdyugov Maxim 1999 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 8 (32)

17,14%

140 

34

Lanin Mikhail 2000 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 12 (46)

17,14%

140 

35

Karepanov Nikita 2001 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 10 (37)

16,96%

224 

36

Pivovarov Viktor 1999 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 12 (43)

16,79%

268 

37

Levykin Alexandr 1999 "yaroslavskie Medvedi"

 9 (26)

16,67%

204 

38

Smirnov Ilya 1999 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 5 (13)

16,67%

30 

39

Kramarenko Nikita 2000 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 11 (42)

16,59%

211 

40

Kolpachkov Ilya 1996 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 10 (40)

16,43%

213 

41

Buchatsky Anton 2000 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 12 (42)

16,32%

190 

42

Danilov Mikhail 2000 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 6 (17)

15,87%

63 

43

Shalimov Yaroslav 1997 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 11 (38)

15,82%

196 

44

Yutsevich Vadim 2001 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 10 (32)

15,74%

197 

45

Suldin Nikita 2000 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 10 (34)

15,65%

115 

46

Slobodenyuk Alexandr 2000 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 12 (37)

15,38%

286 

47

Khiryanov Artem 1999 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 5 (11)

15,38%

26 

48

Soloviev Ilya 1996 "yaroslavskie Medvedi"

 11 (35)

15,05%

93 

49

Balashov Vsevolod 1999 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 10 (29)

15,00%

140 

50

Senin Andrey 2000 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 7 (13)

14,63%

41 

51

Getman Andrey 1999 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 11 (36)

13,92%

194 

52

Gavrilov Danila 2001 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 11 (32)

13,89%

72 

53

Bogatko Andrey 1999 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 12 (40)

13,81%

239 

54

Bondarev Sergey 1998 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 10 (34)

13,67%

139 

55

Bolelov Alexandr 1998 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 12 (43)

13,55%

214 

56

Mikhailov Maxim 1999 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 12 (32)

13,49%

126 

57

Mushenko Nikita 2001 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 12 (44)

11,23%

187 

58

Fedorov Ilya 2002 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 12 (37)

11,20%

250 

59

Zhemchugov Egor 2001 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 10 (34)

11,17%

188 

60

Khromov Nikita 1999 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 9 (16)

10,71%

56 

61

Zelenov Nikita 2000 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 5 (12)

10,26%

39 

62

Plankin Roman 2000 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 12 (39)

9,57%

115 

63

Sukholozov Mikhail 2000 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 11 (34)

9,32%

161 

64

Kazachenkov Ilya 2001 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 5 (5)

9,09%

11 

65

Voronov Arseny 1999 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 12 (36)

9,02%

122 

66

Ivannikov Andrey 1999 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 5 (14)

8,33%

84 

67

Podkopaev Anton 2001 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 11 (19)

8,33%

60 

68

Barabash Artem 2001 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 5 (11)

8,33%

24 

69

Akhmetov Timur 2000 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 9 (19)

8,22%

73 

70

Mineev Pavel 1999 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 7 (23)

7,37%

95 

71

Sotnikov Kristian 1999 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 5 (7)

4,76%

21 

72

Golovin Alexey 1999 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 3 (4)

3,57%

28 

The % of Excellent Receptions is the result of the excellent receptions out of all receptions

Processed by Data Project