2017/18. .
. . .

 

 

()

. %

. -

1

Antonov Denis 1998 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 3 (11)

33,33%

51 

2

Dyachkov Alexandr 1997 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 4 (15)

32,10%

81 

3

Bryansky Yaroslav 2000 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 18 (65)

28,27%

237 

4

Moiseev Alexandr 1995 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 3 (10)

27,27%

44 

5

Bubnov Matvey 2001 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 22 (80)

26,98%

378 

6

Golubev Denis 2000 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 26 (95)

26,04%

434 

7

Golovin Petr 1997 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 10 (36)

25,57%

176 

8

Lyasov Nikita 1999 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 4 (14)

25,00%

76 

9

Chekalov Gleb 2000 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 14 (47)

24,75%

198 

10

Elichev Ilya 1999 "yaroslavskie Medvedi"

 26 (95)

23,57%

488 

11

Sklyarenko Evgeny 2001 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 5 (12)

23,44%

64 

12

Volkov Evgeny 1997 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 12 (41)

23,38%

231 

13

Kirillov Ilya 1996 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 26 (104)

23,29%

541 

14

Tetyukhin Pavel 2000 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 24 (93)

23,28%

408 

15

Golubev Alexandr 1995 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 25 (90)

23,21%

504 

16

Zudin Nikita 2000 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 20 (46)

22,83%

127 

17

Muradov Ilya 2000 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 19 (60)

22,66%

278 

18

Fazulov Vasil 1999 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 3 (12)

22,35%

85 

19

Smirnov Ilya 1999 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 16 (42)

21,52%

158 

20

Mitin Egor 1998 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 24 (79)

21,21%

396 

21

Pozdnyakov Savely 1998 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 21 (73)

21,15%

331 

22

Volodin Anatoly 1999 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 24 (74)

21,11%

360 

23

Antonov Stanislav 2001 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 18 (69)

20,78%

385 

24

Vdovin Evgeny 2001 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 7 (18)

20,69%

58 

25

Eliseev Pavel 1998 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 8 (22)

20,59%

170 

26

Kramarenko Nikita 2000 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 25 (89)

20,33%

428 

27

Nikkel Mikhail 1997 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 23 (72)

20,26%

464 

28

Torobekov Ruslan 2000 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 16 (51)

20,23%

257 

29

Ryabov Maxim 1998 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 22 (75)

20,08%

473 

30

Pakshin Roman 1998 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 21 (77)

20,07%

598 

31

Kazachenkov Ilya 2001 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 8 (13)

19,61%

51 

32

Kuznetsov Ivan 1999 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 8 (25)

19,48%

154 

33

Kalinichenko German 1999 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 25 (100)

19,35%

553 

34

Korotaev Ivan 2002 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 11 (35)

18,75%

192 

35

Senin Andrey 2000 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 19 (47)

18,62%

247 

36

Levykin Alexandr 1999 "yaroslavskie Medvedi"

 18 (58)

18,48%

395 

37

Merkushov Roman 2000 "yaroslavskie Medvedi"

 24 (82)

18,20%

445 

38

Kasatkin Egor 2002 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 12 (35)

18,10%

221 

39

Yutsevich Vadim 2001 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 26 (95)

18,04%

560 

40

Militsky Alexandr 1998 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 21 (63)

18,03%

366 

41

Kuzovov Nikita 2000 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 4 (13)

17,91%

67 

42

Nikolaev Alexandr 1997 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 20 (64)

17,36%

242 

43

Chubykin Ilya 1996 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 4 (12)

17,31%

52 

44

Murushkin Artem 2000 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 17 (55)

17,27%

220 

45

Balashov Vsevolod 1999 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 24 (79)

17,19%

442 

46

Bondarev Sergey 1998 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 18 (67)

17,08%

322 

47

Neznanov Vitaly 2001 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 8 (22)

16,83%

101 

48

Motorygin Kirill 2003 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 13 (25)

16,67%

66 

49

Noman Ruslan 2000 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 14 (33)

16,56%

157 

50

Pivovarov Viktor 1999 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 26 (96)

16,55%

556 

51

Buchatsky Anton 2000 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 25 (82)

16,53%

375 

52

Getman Andrey 1999 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 22 (72)

16,44%

371 

53

Platanenkov Sergey 1997 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 4 (12)

16,28%

43 

54

Lyzik Dmitry 2000 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 13 (24)

16,25%

80 

55

Chanchikov Alexey 1997 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 10 (42)

16,11%

180 

56

Karepanov Nikita 2001 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 19 (61)

16,10%

354 

57

Kolpachkov Ilya 1996 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 25 (88)

16,08%

485 

58

Bogatko Andrey 1999 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 26 (89)

16,04%

586 

59

Troynin Maxim 1995 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 10 (36)

16,00%

175 

60

Shalimov Yaroslav 1997 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 13 (45)

15,90%

239 

61

Lanin Mikhail 2000 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 26 (100)

15,79%

285 

62

Ivanov Igor 2000 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 24 (80)

15,70%

395 

63

Suldin Nikita 2000 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 24 (84)

15,68%

389 

64

Khiryanov Artem 1999 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 5 (11)

15,38%

26 

65

Voronkov Fedor 1995 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 3 (13)

15,00%

40 

66

Fedorov Ilya 2002 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 20 (61)

14,77%

386 

67

Zakharov Matvey 1999 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 26 (89)

14,69%

531 

68

Bolelov Alexandr 1998 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 21 (69)

14,29%

308 

69

Burdyugov Maxim 1999 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 15 (46)

14,14%

198 

70

Spodobets Ilya 1997 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 5 (20)

13,89%

108 

71

Mushenko Nikita 2001 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 16 (58)

13,38%

284 

72

Plankin Roman 2000 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 26 (91)

13,33%

285 

73

Danilov Mikhail 2000 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 10 (24)

13,33%

90 

74

Slobodenyuk Alexandr 2000 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 18 (55)

13,24%

438 

75

Podkopaev Anton 2001 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 20 (45)

13,14%

175 

76

Barabash Artem 2001 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 14 (31)

12,77%

94 

77

Soloviev Ilya 1996 "yaroslavskie Medvedi"

 25 (90)

12,42%

306 

78

Gavrilov Danila 2001 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 23 (71)

12,41%

145 

79

Voronov Arseny 1999 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 24 (76)

12,21%

303 

80

Zhemchugov Egor 2001 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 24 (75)

12,16%

329 

81

Karpushev Nikita 1999 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 10 (30)

11,43%

140 

82

Botin Igor 2000 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 13 (25)

10,48%

105 

83

Ivannikov Andrey 1999 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 12 (39)

10,36%

222 

84

Khromov Nikita 1999 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 12 (19)

10,34%

58 

85

Mikhailov Maxim 1999 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 18 (51)

10,18%

226 

86

Fistyulev Boris 2000 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 16 (36)

9,80%

102 

87

Stradomsky Pavel 2000 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 4 (13)

9,57%

94 

88

Sukholozov Mikhail 2000 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 15 (40)

8,94%

179 

89

Golovin Alexey 1999 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 7 (12)

8,00%

75 

90

Akhmetov Timur 2000 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 18 (39)

7,38%

122 

91

Goryushev Nikita 2000 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 4 (5)

7,14%

14 

92

Tkachenko Andrey 2000 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 23 (74)

6,78%

177 

93

Chegodaev Valery 2000 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 3 (5)

6,67%

15 

94

Zelenov Nikita 2000 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 17 (39)

6,60%

106 

95

Mineev Pavel 1999 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 19 (47)

6,47%

139 

96

Starov Vitaly 2000 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 22 (48)

5,71%

105 

97

Sotnikov Kristian 1999 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 11 (15)

5,66%

53 

The % of Excellent Receptions is the result of the excellent receptions out of all receptions

Processed by Data Project