2017/18. .
. . .

 

 

()

1

Kayumov Fannur 1999 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 35 (131)

103

0,79 

2

Krivoguzov Vladislav 2000 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 33 (131)

94

0,72 

3

Dikarev Vitaly 1999 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 35 (133)

94

0,71 

4

Sidenko Egor 1999 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 36 (144)

87

0,60 

5

Podkolzin Denis 1998 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 34 (120)

82

0,68 

6

Melnikov Artem 1999 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 29 (104)

81

0,78 

7

Kosmin Maxim 1998 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 34 (125)

80

0,64 

8

Khmelinsky Mark 1999 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 34 (119)

75

0,63 

9

Maksimov Anton 1999 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 32 (116)

73

0,63 

10

Ganenko Alexey 2000 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 36 (137)

73

0,53 

11

Zaytsev Nikita 1998 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 26 (94)

72

0,77 

12

Turchenko Ivan 1995 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 24 (82)

71

0,87 

13

Sapozhkov Maxim 2000 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 35 (124)

69

0,56 

14

Sytnik Yuly 1997 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 35 (125)

64

0,51 

15

Zakharov Matvey 1999 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 36 (127)

50

0,39 

16

Sityuk Kirill 2000 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 21 (68)

49

0,72 

17

Lobodin Alexey 2000 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 29 (107)

49

0,46 

18

Lobyzenko Alexey 1999 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 33 (109)

49

0,45 

19

Babenko Alexey 1997 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 32 (102)

48

0,47 

20

Magiyarov Timur 2000 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 32 (110)

47

0,43 

21

Zheltov Vladislav 1995 "yaroslavskie Medvedi"

 30 (109)

46

0,42 

22

Elizarov Matvey 1998 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 35 (126)

46

0,37 

23

Shevlyakov Dmitry 1997 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 10 (37)

45

1,22 

24

Shishkin Maxim 1998 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 30 (108)

45

0,42 

25

Bushev Vsevolod 2000 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 32 (118)

45

0,38 

26

Krot Nikita 1997 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 23 (79)

44

0,56 

27

Plankin Roman 2000 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 32 (112)

44

0,39 

28

Tkachenko Andrey 2000 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 33 (106)

42

0,40 

29

Krechetov Egor 1999 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 35 (123)

42

0,34 

30

Nikkel Mikhail 1997 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 31 (100)

41

0,41 

31

Kranin Kirill 1998 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 17 (59)

40

0,68 

32

Pakshin Roman 1998 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 24 (87)

40

0,46 

33

Troyan Nikolay 1999 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 29 (104)

40

0,38 

34

Klimychev Semen 2001 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 27 (88)

39

0,44 

35

Litvinenko Nazar 2000 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 34 (118)

39

0,33 

36

Pivovarov Viktor 1999 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 32 (118)

39

0,33 

37

Komarovsky Pavel 1998 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 34 (127)

39

0,31 

38

Sakeev Alexey 1998 "yaroslavskie Medvedi"

 22 (75)

37

0,49 

39

Moiseev Konstantin 1998 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 27 (79)

37

0,47 

40

Tetyukhin Pavel 2000 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 24 (93)

37

0,40 

41

Fedorov Mikhail 2002 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 18 (62)

36

0,58 

42

Zotov Yury 1998 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 23 (79)

35

0,44 

43

Antonov Stanislav 2001 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 23 (88)

35

0,40 

44

Gendler Vladislav 1999 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 27 (90)

35

0,39 

45

Efimov Ivan 2000 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 30 (96)

35

0,36 

46

Verbnyakov Denis 2000 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 32 (109)

35

0,32 

47

Kolpachkov Ilya 1996 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 33 (110)

35

0,32 

48

Tretiakov Nikita 1998 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 29 (94)

34

0,36 

49

Ismailov Azizbek 1995 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 17 (61)

32

0,52 

50

Tsypin Mark 2000 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 21 (60)

31

0,52 

51

Kovalchuk Alexey 1999 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 23 (67)

31

0,46 

52

Volodin Anatoly 1999 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 29 (89)

31

0,35 

53

Pozdnyakov Savely 1998 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 28 (91)

30

0,33 

54

Drozd Andrey 1999 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 36 (139)

30

0,22 

55

Ivannikov Andrey 1999 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 15 (48)

29

0,60 

56

Elfimov Mikhail 1999 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 27 (90)

29

0,32 

57

Yutsevich Vadim 2001 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 32 (115)

28

0,24 

58

Zlobin Alexandr 1999 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 31 (88)

27

0,31 

59

Militsky Alexandr 1998 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 31 (96)

27

0,28 

60

Merkushov Roman 2000 "yaroslavskie Medvedi"

 30 (101)

27

0,27 

61

Sosnin Nikolay 2000 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 32 (106)

27

0,25 

62

Kosa Maxim 1998 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 28 (95)

26

0,27 

63

Timofeev Evgeny 2001 "yaroslavskie Medvedi"

 26 (79)

25

0,32 

64

Firsov Boris 1995 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 28 (83)

25

0,30 

65

Spirin Vladislav 1996 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 30 (108)

25

0,23 

66

Yasakov Daniil 1997 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 35 (130)

25

0,19 

67

Nikiforov Kirill 1999 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 31 (90)

24

0,27 

68

Ivankov Nikita 1999 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 24 (76)

23

0,30 

69

Tolok Denis 2001 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 31 (103)

23

0,22 

70

Egorov Nikita 1995 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 29 (84)

22

0,26 

71

Kalinichenko German 1999 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 32 (118)

22

0,19 

72

Shevchenko Yury 1997 "yaroslavskie Medvedi"

 22 (69)

21

0,30 

73

Polomoshin Nikita 1999 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 26 (73)

21

0,29 

74

Parkhomenko Vitaly 1997 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 24 (83)

21

0,25 

75

Ryabov Maxim 1998 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 28 (97)

21

0,22 

76

Lepekhin Dmitry 2000 "yaroslavskie Medvedi"

 32 (109)

21

0,19 

77

Balashov Vsevolod 1999 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 34 (117)

21

0,18 

78

Zakhvatenkov Alexandr 1999 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 11 (38)

20

0,53 

79

Enns Korney 2002 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 18 (65)

20

0,31 

80

Volkov Evgeny 1997 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 20 (69)

20

0,29 

81

Voronov Arseny 1999 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 28 (87)

20

0,23 

82

Buchatsky Anton 2000 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 30 (93)

20

0,22 

83

Soloviev Ilya 1996 "yaroslavskie Medvedi"

 28 (101)

20

0,20 

84

Chekushin Valery 1999 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 27 (65)

19

0,29 

85

Gress Anatoly 1996 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 24 (73)

19

0,26 

86

Byarda Slavomir 1997 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 6 (25)

18

0,72 

87

Babich Fedor 2001 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 20 (58)

18

0,31 

88

Lunskus Anton 1999 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 22 (63)

18

0,29 

89

Getman Andrey 1999 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 30 (97)

18

0,19 

90

Antonov Denis 1998 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 13 (41)

17

0,41 

91

Lukyanov Andrey 2001 "yaroslavskie Medvedi"

 20 (58)

17

0,29 

92

Gorbulya Maxim 2002 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 20 (62)

17

0,27 

93

Podkopaev Anton 2001 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 26 (67)

17

0,25 

94

Mushenko Nikita 2001 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 22 (77)

17

0,22 

95

Suldin Nikita 2000 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 33 (111)

17

0,15 

96

Melnikov Alexandr 1997 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 4 (18)

16

0,89 

97

Ushkov Andrey 1999 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 18 (67)

16

0,24 

98

Golovin Petr 1997 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 10 (36)

15

0,42 

99

Sedykh Ivan 2001 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 25 (79)

15

0,19 

100

Levykin Alexandr 1999 "yaroslavskie Medvedi"

 24 (77)

15

0,19 

101

Karepanov Nikita 2001 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 25 (81)

15

0,19 

102

Fedotov Alexey 1999 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 8 (23)

14

0,61 

103

Troynin Maxim 1995 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 10 (36)

14

0,39 

104

Kazbanov Egor 1997 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 16 (37)

14

0,38 

105

Sinitsyn Alexandr 2001 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 15 (40)

14

0,35 

106

Chekalov Gleb 2000 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 20 (69)

14

0,20 

107

Platanenkov Sergey 1997 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 9 (31)

13

0,42 

108

Lyzik Dmitry 2000 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 18 (40)

13

0,33 

109

Kolyasnikov Nikita 1999 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 14 (48)

13

0,27 

110

Zudin Nikita 2000 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 30 (81)

13

0,16 

111

Lashmanov Artem 1999 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 22 (39)

12

0,31 

112

Mikhailov Maxim 1999 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 24 (72)

12

0,17 

113

Terentiev Oleg 2001 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 24 (72)

12

0,17 

114

Potorochin Egor 2000 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 13 (38)

11

0,29 

115

Bolelov Alexandr 1998 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 21 (69)

11

0,16 

116

Nikolaev Alexandr 1997 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 26 (88)

11

0,13 

117

Radchenko Gleb 1999 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 8 (28)

10

0,36 

118

Pogonin Alexandr 1999 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 14 (30)

10

0,33 

119

Stradomsky Pavel 2000 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 10 (36)

10

0,28 

120

Khromov Denis 2001 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 22 (54)

10

0,19 

121

Slobodenyuk Alexandr 2000 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 23 (69)

10

0,14 

122

Usmanov Dinar 2000 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 32 (111)

10

0,09 

123

Ropavka Ivan 1996 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 3 (10)

9

0,90 

124

Korotaev Ivan 2002 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 16 (50)

9

0,18 

125

Manzhosov Nikolay 1998 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 10 (23)

8

0,35 

126

Titov Maxim 1999 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 17 (43)

8

0,19 

127

Starov Vitaly 2000 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 28 (66)

8

0,12 

128

Machnev Dmitry 2001 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 31 (83)

8

0,10 

129

Ivanov Igor 2000 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 27 (90)

8

0,09 

130

Voronkov Fedor 1995 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 3 (13)

7

0,54 

131

Nikiforov Dmitry 2001 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 7 (18)

7

0,39 

132

Anoshko Anton 2001 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 15 (27)

7

0,26 

133

Danilov Mikhail 2000 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 16 (36)

7

0,19 

134

Burdyugov Maxim 1999 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 25 (63)

7

0,11 

135

Lyzik Dmitry Lokomotiv-tsivs

 1 (3)

6

2,00 

136

Plotnik Sergey 2000 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 4 (9)

6

0,67 

137

Spodobets Ilya 1997 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 5 (20)

6

0,30 

138

Golovin Alexey 1999 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 10 (22)

6

0,27 

139

Chernyshev Nikita 1999 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 15 (30)

6

0,20 

140

Karpushev Nikita 1999 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 11 (31)

6

0,19 

141

Motorygin Kirill 2003 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 18 (42)

6

0,14 

142

Novitsky Mikhail 2000 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 19 (43)

6

0,14 

143

Mineev Pavel 1999 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 19 (47)

6

0,13 

144

Shchelkunov Ilya 2002 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 19 (47)

6

0,13 

145

Sukholozov Mikhail 2000 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 22 (51)

6

0,12 

146

Dyachkov Alexandr 1997 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 4 (15)

5

0,33 

147

Baranov Alexey 2000 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 10 (22)

5

0,23 

148

Kurbatov Dmitry 2000 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 12 (27)

5

0,19 

149

Kuznetsov Ivan 1999 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 11 (32)

5

0,16 

150

Nekipelov Nikita 2000 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 27 (75)

5

0,07 

Processed by Data Project