2016/17. .
. . .

 

 

()

1

Zemlyanko Alexey 1995 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 36 (127)

102

0,80 

2

Byarda Slavomir 1997 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 36 (125)

89

0,71 

3

Kranin Kirill 1998 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 31 (112)

85

0,76 

4

Zaytsev Nikita 1998 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 36 (135)

70

0,52 

5

Tsepkov Yury 1995 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 31 (110)

66

0,60 

6

Simchenko Artur 1998 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 31 (116)

63

0,54 

7

Yakovlev Dmitry 1998 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 35 (120)

60

0,50 

8

Snegirev German 1996 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 19 (71)

59

0,83 

9

Podkolzin Denis 1998 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 25 (89)

59

0,66 

10

Terepa Mikhail 1996 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 36 (124)

58

0,47 

11

Rebrov Elmir 1998 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 32 (118)

57

0,48 

12

Krot Nikita 1997 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 26 (97)

56

0,58 

13

Shchelgachev Andrey 1996 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 30 (104)

55

0,53 

14

Baranov Leonid 1995 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 33 (116)

54

0,47 

15

Kosmin Maxim 1998 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 18 (64)

53

0,83 

16

Pakshin Roman 1998 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 36 (127)

53

0,42 

17

Melnikov Alexandr 1997 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 29 (102)

50

0,49 

18

Ivanets Vitaly 1996 "neftyanik-2" Orenburg

 32 (104)

50

0,48 

19

Kazbanov Egor 1997 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 31 (121)

49

0,40 

20

Kolesnikov Mikhail 1997 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 32 (99)

48

0,48 

21

Sytnik Yuly 1997 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 36 (127)

48

0,38 

22

Khmelinsky Mark 1999 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 27 (81)

46

0,57 

23

Lobyzenko Alexey 1999 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 31 (103)

46

0,45 

24

Rakhmatullin Ilnur 1997 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 22 (77)

45

0,58 

25

Klets Kirill 1998 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 34 (111)

45

0,41 

26

Titov Maxim 1999 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 26 (86)

44

0,51 

27

Spirin Vladislav 1996 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 35 (131)

44

0,34 

28

Melnikov Artem 1999 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 23 (77)

43

0,56 

29

Lysenkov Oleg 1995 "neftyanik-2" Orenburg

 32 (106)

43

0,41 

30

Kosa Maxim 1998 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 36 (130)

42

0,32 

31

Atsuta Konstantin 1996 "neftyanik-2" Orenburg

 23 (80)

41

0,51 

32

Ushkov Andrey 1999 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 26 (95)

41

0,43 

33

Platanenkov Sergey 1997 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 36 (132)

41

0,31 

34

Shevlyakov Dmitry 1997 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 23 (82)

40

0,49 

35

Kurbatov Dmitry 2000 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 25 (95)

40

0,42 

36

Radchenko Gleb 1999 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 25 (91)

36

0,40 

37

Golodnov Andrey 1996 "dynamo-kubgtu" Krasnodar

 32 (94)

36

0,38 

38

Selyutin Maxim 1995 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 29 (97)

36

0,37 

39

Zotov Yury 1998 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 29 (82)

35

0,43 

40

Chekushin Valery 1999 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 28 (85)

35

0,41 

41

Ivannikov Andrey 1999 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 25 (90)

35

0,39 

42

Tretyakov Nikita 1998 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 31 (101)

35

0,35 

43

Bubnov Artem 1998 "neftyanik-2" Orenburg

 32 (108)

35

0,32 

44

Kosinenko Ilya 1998 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 23 (51)

34

0,67 

45

Zakhvatenkov Alexandr 1999 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 24 (77)

34

0,44 

46

Polomoshin Nikita 1999 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 27 (81)

33

0,41 

47

Suprunov Kirill 1998 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 30 (112)

33

0,29 

48

Khalitov Nikita 1996 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 27 (85)

32

0,38 

49

Galiev Shamil 1995 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 36 (120)

32

0,27 

50

Klimychev Semen 2001 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 24 (79)

31

0,39 

51

Abaev Konstantin 1999 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 29 (103)

31

0,30 

52

Kochnev Denis 1995 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 25 (88)

30

0,34 

53

Babenko Alexey 1997 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 30 (94)

30

0,32 

54

Turovskiy Miroslav 1998 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 31 (103)

30

0,29 

55

Maximov Anton 1999 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 22 (82)

29

0,35 

56

Mineev Pavel 1999 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 31 (114)

29

0,25 

57

Balashov Vsevolod 1999 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 32 (112)

28

0,25 

58

Spodobets Ilya 1997 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 18 (72)

27

0,38 

59

Karpinsky Evgeny 1996 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 20 (76)

27

0,36 

60

Gendler Vladislav 1999 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 23 (67)

26

0,39 

61

Ryzhkov Pavel 1998 "neftyanik-2" Orenburg

 28 (87)

25

0,29 

62

Chukunov Vladislav 1998 "dynamo-kubgtu" Krasnodar

 29 (85)

25

0,29 

63

Volkov Evgeny 1997 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 29 (85)

25

0,29 

64

Parkhomenko Vitaly 1997 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 31 (109)

25

0,23 

65

Bolelov Alexandr 1998 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 36 (122)

25

0,20 

66

Dikarev Vitaliy "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 13 (43)

24

0,56 

67

Golovin Petr 1997 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 15 (51)

24

0,47 

68

Tkachenko Andrey 2000 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 19 (56)

24

0,43 

69

Buchatsky Anton 2000 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 32 (102)

24

0,24 

70

Gorban Egor 1997 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 35 (109)

24

0,22 

71

Krechetov Egor 1999 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 31 (109)

24

0,22 

72

Rybakov Evgeny 1995 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 12 (39)

23

0,59 

73

Urmantsev Ildus 1995 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 34 (111)

23

0,21 

74

Nikiforov Nikita 1997 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 26 (79)

22

0,28 

75

Nikiforov Kirill 1999 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 30 (94)

22

0,23 

76

Ryabov Maxim 1998 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 31 (107)

22

0,21 

77

Spiridonov Vladislav 1999 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 29 (74)

21

0,28 

78

Antonov Denis 1998 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 32 (112)

20

0,18 

79

Konshin Nikita 1995 "dynamo-kubgtu" Krasnodar

 10 (31)

19

0,61 

80

Belogortsev Maxim 1996 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 12 (43)

19

0,44 

81

Zlobin Alexandr 1999 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 24 (52)

19

0,37 

82

Portnoy Daniil 1998 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 19 (70)

19

0,27 

83

Egorov Nikita 1995 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 31 (102)

19

0,19 

84

Skotnikov Ivan 1998 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 32 (99)

19

0,19 

85

Pozdnyakov Savely 1998 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 23 (67)

18

0,27 

86

Ropavka Ivan 1996 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 11 (41)

17

0,41 

87

Askerov Ruslan 1987 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 12 (42)

17

0,40 

88

Arbuzov Vasily 1995 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 15 (49)

17

0,35 

89

Gress Anatoly 1996 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 19 (56)

17

0,30 

90

Pashkov Anton 2000 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 24 (71)

17

0,24 

91

Sidenko Egor 1999 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 23 (78)

17

0,22 

92

Virchenko Denis 1999 "dynamo-kubgtu" Krasnodar

 32 (97)

17

0,18 

93

Militsky Alexandr 1998 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 30 (98)

17

0,17 

94

Moiseev Konstantin 1998 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 26 (57)

16

0,28 

95

Kupryashkin Vladimir 1997 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 17 (60)

16

0,27 

96

Tarasenko Maxim 1998 "dynamo-kubgtu" Krasnodar

 32 (90)

16

0,18 

97

Semyshev Anton 1997 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 6 (22)

15

0,68 

98

Dyachkov Alexandr 1997 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 19 (54)

15

0,28 

99

Verbnyakov Denis 2000 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 19 (62)

15

0,24 

100

Litvinov Denis 1997 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 30 (96)

15

0,16 

Processed by Data Project