2017/18. .
. . .

 

 

()

.

1

Sidenko Egor 1999 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 26 (106)

426

4,02 

2

Komarovsky Pavel 1998 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 26 (102)

417

4,09 

3

Soloviev Ilya 1996 "yaroslavskie Medvedi"

 25 (90)

397

4,41 

4

Verbnyakov Denis 2000 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 26 (89)

350

3,93 

5

Sytnik Yuly 1997 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 25 (91)

328

3,60 

6

Sapozhkov Maxim 2000 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 26 (93)

325

3,49 

7

Tetyukhin Pavel 2000 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 24 (93)

287

3,09 

8

Pakshin Roman 1998 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 21 (77)

278

3,61 

9

Zlobin Alexandr 1999 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 25 (74)

271

3,66 

10

Kalinichenko German 1999 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 25 (100)

263

2,63 

11

Kolpachkov Ilya 1996 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 25 (88)

259

2,94 

12

Tretiakov Nikita 1998 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 23 (73)

243

3,33 

13

Litvinenko Nazar 2000 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 24 (81)

242

2,99 

14

Pozdnyakov Savely 1998 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 21 (73)

236

3,23 

15

Antonov Stanislav 2001 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 18 (69)

217

3,14 

16

Pivovarov Viktor 1999 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 26 (96)

215

2,24 

17

Gress Anatoly 1996 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 19 (58)

206

3,55 

18

Yutsevich Vadim 2001 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 26 (95)

202

2,13 

19

Enns Korney 2002 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 16 (56)

198

3,54 

20

Voronov Arseny 1999 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 24 (76)

197

2,59 

21

Lepekhin Dmitry 2000 "yaroslavskie Medvedi"

 26 (87)

192

2,21 

22

Balashov Vsevolod 1999 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 24 (79)

191

2,42 

23

Zakharov Matvey 1999 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 26 (89)

189

2,12 

24

Ivanov Igor 2000 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 24 (80)

180

2,25 

25

Sedykh Ivan 2001 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 22 (68)

177

2,60 

26

Merkushov Roman 2000 "yaroslavskie Medvedi"

 24 (82)

176

2,15 

27

Plankin Roman 2000 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 26 (91)

171

1,88 

28

Ryabov Maxim 1998 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 22 (75)

170

2,27 

29

Nikkel Mikhail 1997 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 23 (72)

166

2,31 

30

Suldin Nikita 2000 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 24 (84)

163

1,94 

31

Volodin Anatoly 1999 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 24 (74)

156

2,11 

32

Ivankov Nikita 1999 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 18 (56)

155

2,77 

33

Kosa Maxim 1998 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 22 (72)

154

2,14 

34

Bolelov Alexandr 1998 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 21 (69)

150

2,17 

35

Babenko Alexey 1997 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 26 (82)

149

1,82 

36

Kolyasnikov Nikita 1999 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 14 (48)

146

3,04 

37

Nikiforov Kirill 1999 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 21 (62)

144

2,32 

38

Polomoshin Nikita 1999 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 18 (56)

132

2,36 

39

Kayumov Fannur 1999 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 26 (99)

127

1,28 

40

Zheltov Vladislav 1995 "yaroslavskie Medvedi"

 24 (87)

124

1,43 

41

Melnikov Artem 1999 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 26 (93)

122

1,31 

42

Militsky Alexandr 1998 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 21 (63)

121

1,92 

43

Maksimov Anton 1999 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 26 (92)

120

1,30 

44

Golovin Petr 1997 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 10 (36)

118

3,28 

45

Krivoguzov Vladislav 2000 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 23 (93)

118

1,27 

46

Getman Andrey 1999 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 22 (72)

116

1,61 

47

Kosmin Maxim 1998 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 24 (87)

115

1,32 

48

Zaytsev Nikita 1998 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 20 (70)

114

1,63 

49

Buchatsky Anton 2000 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 25 (82)

113

1,38 

50

Magiyarov Timur 2000 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 26 (92)

108

1,17 

51

Dikarev Vitaly 1999 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 25 (95)

108

1,14 

52

Ganenko Alexey 2000 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 26 (101)

106

1,05 

53

Turchenko Ivan 1995 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 18 (63)

105

1,67 

54

Gendler Vladislav 1999 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 22 (74)

104

1,41 

55

Karepanov Nikita 2001 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 19 (61)

103

1,69 

56

Mikhailov Maxim 1999 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 18 (51)

102

2,00 

57

Gavrilov Danila 2001 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 23 (71)

101

1,42 

58

Volkov Evgeny 1997 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 12 (41)

100

2,44 

59

Mineev Pavel 1999 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 19 (47)

98

2,09 

60

Troynin Maxim 1995 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 10 (36)

97

2,69 

61

Khmelinsky Mark 1999 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 26 (94)

96

1,02 

62

Ivannikov Andrey 1999 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 12 (39)

95

2,44 

63

Mushenko Nikita 2001 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 16 (58)

93

1,60 

64

Nikolaev Alexandr 1997 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 20 (64)

90

1,41 

65

Elfimov Mikhail 1999 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 24 (79)

88

1,11 

66

Podkolzin Denis 1998 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 25 (92)

88

0,96 

67

Shishkin Maxim 1998 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 24 (86)

87

1,01 

68

Khromov Denis 2001 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 22 (54)

86

1,59 

69

Slobodenyuk Alexandr 2000 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 18 (55)

86

1,56 

70

Tkachenko Andrey 2000 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 23 (74)

86

1,16 

71

Kranin Kirill 1998 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 14 (51)

82

1,61 

72

Levykin Alexandr 1999 "yaroslavskie Medvedi"

 18 (58)

82

1,41 

73

Lobyzenko Alexey 1999 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 25 (81)

75

0,93 

74

Klimychev Semen 2001 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 22 (71)

73

1,03 

75

Korotaev Ivan 2002 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 11 (35)

70

2,00 

76

Podkopaev Anton 2001 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 20 (45)

70

1,56 

77

Lobodin Alexey 2000 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 19 (71)

68

0,96 

78

Korobov Ilya 2001 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 14 (38)

66

1,74 

79

Kovalchuk Alexey 1999 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 17 (47)

64

1,36 

80

Krot Nikita 1997 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 17 (57)

64

1,12 

81

Radchenko Gleb 1999 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 7 (25)

63

2,52 

82

Troyan Nikolay 1999 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 26 (93)

63

0,68 

83

Golubev Alexandr 1995 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 25 (90)

62

0,69 

84

Zelenov Nikita 2000 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 17 (39)

60

1,54 

85

Voronkov Fedor 1995 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 3 (13)

59

4,54 

86

Chekalov Gleb 2000 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 14 (47)

57

1,21 

87

Burdyugov Maxim 1999 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 15 (46)

56

1,22 

88

Sukholozov Mikhail 2000 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 15 (40)

55

1,38 

89

Starov Vitaly 2000 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 22 (48)

55

1,15 

90

Sityuk Kirill 2000 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 17 (61)

54

0,89 

91

Efimov Ivan 2000 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 22 (71)

53

0,75 

92

Zotov Yury 1998 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 18 (61)

51

0,84 

93

Platanenkov Sergey 1997 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 4 (12)

48

4,00 

94

Kuznetsov Ivan 1999 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 8 (25)

48

1,92 

95

Spodobets Ilya 1997 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 5 (20)

47

2,35 

96

Zakhvatenkov Alexandr 1999 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 11 (38)

47

1,24 

97

Fedorov Mikhail 2002 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 18 (62)

46

0,74 

98

Smirnov Ilya 1999 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 16 (42)

44

1,05 

99

Sakeev Alexey 1998 "yaroslavskie Medvedi"

 16 (53)

44

0,83 

100

Babich Fedor 2001 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 19 (57)

44

0,77 

101

Ismailov Azizbek 1995 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 12 (43)

42

0,98 

102

Karpushev Nikita 1999 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 10 (30)

41

1,37 

103

Zudin Nikita 2000 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 20 (46)

41

0,89 

104

Firsov Boris 1995 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 22 (69)

41

0,59 

105

Gorbulya Maxim 2002 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 20 (62)

39

0,63 

106

Antonov Denis 1998 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 3 (11)

38

3,45 

107

Titov Maxim 1999 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 15 (41)

37

0,90 

108

Danilov Mikhail 2000 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 10 (24)

36

1,50 

109

Moiseev Konstantin 1998 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 21 (59)

35

0,59 

110

Lyzik Dmitry 2000 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 13 (24)

34

1,42 

111

Dyachkov Alexandr 1997 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 4 (15)

33

2,20 

112

Timofeev Evgeny 2001 "yaroslavskie Medvedi"

 25 (76)

32

0,42 

113

Melnikov Alexandr 1997 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 4 (18)

31

1,72 

114

Chekushin Valery 1999 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 18 (43)

31

0,72 

115

Bushev Vsevolod 2000 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 22 (83)

30

0,36 

116

Semyshev Anton 1997 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 2 (7)

27

3,86 

117

Botin Igor 2000 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 13 (25)

27

1,08 

118

Fistyulev Boris 2000 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 16 (36)

26

0,72 

119

Drozd Andrey 1999 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 26 (101)

25

0,25 

120

Ursov Kirill 1995 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 2 (7)

24

3,43 

121

Kuzovov Nikita 2000 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 4 (13)

24

1,85 

122

Sinitsyn Alexandr 2001 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 15 (40)

24

0,60 

123

Krechetov Egor 1999 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 25 (89)

24

0,27 

124

Khromov Nikita 1999 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 12 (19)

23

1,21 

125

Ushkov Andrey 1999 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 12 (45)

23

0,51 

126

Parkhomenko Vitaly 1997 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 22 (77)

21

0,27 

127

Motorygin Kirill 2003 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 13 (25)

20

0,80 

128

Lukyanov Andrey 2001 "yaroslavskie Medvedi"

 14 (37)

20

0,54 

129

Shevlyakov Dmitry 1997 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 4 (12)

19

1,58 

130

Elizarov Matvey 1998 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 26 (95)

19

0,20 

131

Stradomsky Pavel 2000 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 4 (13)

18

1,38 

132

Nikiforov Nikita 1997 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 13 (22)

17

0,77 

133

Popov Dmitry 2000 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 16 (34)

17

0,50 

134

Bubnov Matvey 2001 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 22 (80)

16

0,20 

135

Kuzmich Maxim 1997 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 2 (8)

15

1,88 

136

Tolok Denis 2001 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 25 (78)

15

0,19 

137

Usmanov Dinar 2000 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 26 (89)

15

0,17 

138

Kazachenkov Ilya 2001 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 8 (13)

14

1,08 

139

Shchelkunov Ilya 2002 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 14 (33)

14

0,42 

140

Tsypin Mark 2000 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 15 (38)

14

0,37 

141

Yasakov Daniil 1997 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 26 (98)

13

0,13 

142

Ropavka Ivan 1996 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 3 (10)

12

1,20 

143

Sklyarenko Evgeny 2001 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 5 (12)

12

1,00 

144

Golovin Alexey 1999 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 7 (12)

11

0,92 

145

Sosnin Nikolay 2000 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 26 (89)

11

0,12 

146

Ivantsov Vitaly 2000 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 1 (5)

10

2,00 

147

Khiryanov Artem 1999 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 5 (11)

10

0,91 

148

Vdovin Evgeny 2001 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 7 (18)

10

0,56 

149

Lashmanov Artem 1999 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 15 (29)

10

0,34 

150

Terentiev Oleg 2001 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 19 (60)

9

0,15 

Processed by Data Project