2017/18. .
. . .

 

 

()

1

Bolelov Alexandr 1998 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 12 (43)

32

0,74 

2

Sidenko Egor 1999 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 12 (51)

25

0,49 

3

Elizarov Matvey 1998 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 10 (34)

23

0,68 

4

Komarovsky Pavel 1998 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 10 (40)

23

0,58 

5

Verbnyakov Denis 2000 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 12 (43)

22

0,51 

6

Kalinichenko German 1999 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 12 (52)

21

0,40 

7

Soloviev Ilya 1996 "yaroslavskie Medvedi"

 11 (35)

20

0,57 

8

Zakhvatenkov Alexandr 1999 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 11 (38)

19

0,50 

9

Dikarev Vitaly 1999 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 12 (49)

19

0,39 

10

Sapozhkov Maxim 2000 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 10 (32)

18

0,56 

11

Zheltov Vladislav 1995 "yaroslavskie Medvedi"

 10 (32)

17

0,53 

12

Zotov Yury 1998 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 10 (37)

15

0,41 

13

Sosnin Nikolay 2000 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 12 (40)

15

0,38 

14

Litvinenko Nazar 2000 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 12 (41)

15

0,37 

15

Magiyarov Timur 2000 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 12 (44)

15

0,34 

16

Ivanov Igor 2000 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 8 (29)

14

0,48 

17

Golovin Petr 1997 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 6 (24)

12

0,50 

18

Lobyzenko Alexey 1999 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 12 (36)

12

0,33 

19

Krivoguzov Vladislav 2000 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 9 (38)

12

0,32 

20

Pivovarov Viktor 1999 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 12 (43)

12

0,28 

21

Tetyukhin Pavel 2000 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 12 (47)

12

0,26 

22

Kayumov Fannur 1999 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 12 (46)

12

0,26 

23

Ushkov Andrey 1999 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 4 (14)

11

0,79 

24

Kuznetsov Ivan 1999 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 6 (23)

11

0,48 

25

Pakshin Roman 1998 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 10 (34)

11

0,32 

26

Parkhomenko Vitaly 1997 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 10 (37)

11

0,30 

27

Antonov Stanislav 2001 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 6 (23)

10

0,43 

28

Mineev Pavel 1999 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 7 (23)

10

0,43 

29

Levykin Alexandr 1999 "yaroslavskie Medvedi"

 9 (26)

10

0,38 

30

Yutsevich Vadim 2001 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 10 (32)

10

0,31 

31

Gendler Vladislav 1999 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 10 (34)

10

0,29 

32

Khmelinsky Mark 1999 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 10 (34)

10

0,29 

33

Lepekhin Dmitry 2000 "yaroslavskie Medvedi"

 12 (37)

10

0,27 

34

Kosmin Maxim 1998 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 10 (38)

10

0,26 

35

Usmanov Dinar 2000 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 12 (39)

10

0,26 

36

Egorov Nikita 1995 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 12 (43)

10

0,23 

37

Sityuk Kirill 2000 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 5 (13)

9

0,69 

38

Kranin Kirill 1998 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 6 (21)

9

0,43 

39

Babenko Alexey 1997 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 10 (25)

9

0,36 

40

Ryabov Maxim 1998 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 9 (32)

9

0,28 

41

Babich Fedor 2001 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 11 (33)

9

0,27 

42

Podkolzin Denis 1998 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 10 (34)

9

0,26 

43

Krechetov Egor 1999 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 10 (34)

9

0,26 

44

Pozdnyakov Savely 1998 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 10 (34)

9

0,26 

45

Shevchenko Yury 1997 "yaroslavskie Medvedi"

 12 (38)

9

0,24 

46

Zakharov Matvey 1999 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 12 (41)

9

0,22 

47

Getman Andrey 1999 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 11 (36)

8

0,22 

48

Plankin Roman 2000 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 12 (39)

8

0,21 

49

Merkushov Roman 2000 "yaroslavskie Medvedi"

 12 (38)

8

0,21 

50

Timofeev Evgeny 2001 "yaroslavskie Medvedi"

 12 (39)

8

0,21 

51

Buchatsky Anton 2000 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 12 (42)

8

0,19 

52

Zaytsev Nikita 1998 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 12 (43)

8

0,19 

53

Drozd Andrey 1999 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 12 (53)

8

0,15 

54

Machnev Dmitry 2001 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 10 (24)

7

0,29 

55

Gorbulya Maxim 2002 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 8 (25)

7

0,28 

56

Elfimov Mikhail 1999 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 10 (28)

7

0,25 

57

Tretiakov Nikita 1998 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 10 (28)

7

0,25 

58

Nikkel Mikhail 1997 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 10 (34)

7

0,21 

59

Tolok Denis 2001 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 12 (34)

7

0,21 

60

Sytnik Yuly 1997 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 10 (34)

7

0,21 

61

Karepanov Nikita 2001 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 10 (37)

7

0,19 

62

Sedykh Ivan 2001 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 10 (38)

7

0,18 

63

Yasakov Daniil 1997 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 10 (38)

7

0,18 

64

Bushev Vsevolod 2000 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 12 (47)

7

0,15 

65

Tsypin Mark 2000 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 6 (20)

6

0,30 

66

Turchenko Ivan 1995 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 6 (25)

6

0,24 

67

Sinitsyn Alexandr 2001 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 10 (27)

6

0,22 

68

Krot Nikita 1997 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 10 (35)

6

0,17 

69

Slobodenyuk Alexandr 2000 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 12 (37)

6

0,16 

70

Maksimov Anton 1999 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 12 (43)

6

0,14 

71

Nikiforov Nikita 1997 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 10 (16)

5

0,31 

72

Firsov Boris 1995 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 6 (24)

5

0,21 

73

Militsky Alexandr 1998 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 7 (25)

5

0,20 

74

Skachkov Egor 1999 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 12 (28)

5

0,18 

75

Klimychev Semen 2001 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 10 (32)

5

0,16 

76

Gavrilov Danila 2001 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 11 (32)

5

0,16 

77

Suldin Nikita 2000 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 10 (34)

5

0,15 

78

Voronov Arseny 1999 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 12 (36)

5

0,14 

79

Melnikov Artem 1999 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 10 (37)

5

0,14 

80

Ganenko Alexey 2000 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 10 (39)

5

0,13 

81

Kolpachkov Ilya 1996 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 10 (40)

5

0,13 

82

Troyan Nikolay 1999 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 12 (44)

5

0,11 

83

Mushenko Nikita 2001 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 12 (44)

5

0,11 

84

Ivankov Nikita 1999 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 4 (15)

4

0,27 

85

Kuzmin Ruslan 2001 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 8 (16)

4

0,25 

86

Balashov Vsevolod 1999 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 10 (29)

4

0,14 

87

Zlobin Alexandr 1999 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 11 (28)

4

0,14 

88

Burdyugov Maxim 1999 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 8 (32)

4

0,13 

89

Enns Korney 2002 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 9 (30)

4

0,13 

90

Mikhailov Maxim 1999 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 12 (32)

4

0,13 

91

Volodin Anatoly 1999 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 12 (33)

4

0,12 

92

Kolyasnikov Nikita 1999 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 11 (37)

4

0,11 

93

Spirin Vladislav 1996 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 11 (40)

4

0,10 

94

Shishkin Maxim 1998 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 12 (44)

4

0,09 

95

Sakeev Alexey 1998 "yaroslavskie Medvedi"

 4 (10)

3

0,30 

96

Gress Anatoly 1996 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 5 (12)

3

0,25 

97

Kovalchuk Alexey 1999 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 7 (13)

3

0,23 

98

Ivannikov Andrey 1999 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 5 (14)

3

0,21 

99

Tkachenko Andrey 2000 "kuzbass-2" Kemerovo

 7 (15)

3

0,20 

100

Nikolaev Alexandr 1997 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 8 (25)

3

0,12 

101

Moiseev Konstantin 1998 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 10 (31)

3

0,10 

102

Lobodin Alexey 2000 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 10 (40)

3

0,08 

103

Nikiforov Kirill 1999 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 11 (37)

3

0,08 

104

Kosa Maxim 1998 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 12 (41)

3

0,07 

105

Golovin Alexey 1999 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 3 (4)

2

0,50 

106

Ivantsov Vitaly 2000 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 1 (5)

2

0,40 

107

Kostadinov Slavi 2001 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 8 (13)

2

0,15 

108

Danilov Mikhail 2000 "dynamo-olimp" Moskva

 6 (17)

2

0,12 

109

Chekushin Valery 1999 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 7 (21)

2

0,10 

110

Chekalov Gleb 2000 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 6 (22)

2

0,09 

111

Polomoshin Nikita 1999 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 8 (27)

2

0,07 

112

Golubev Alexandr 1995 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 9 (34)

2

0,06 

113

Efimov Ivan 2000 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 11 (32)

2

0,06 

114

Sukholozov Mikhail 2000 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 11 (34)

2

0,06 

115

Kharitonov Daniil 2001 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 2 (2)

1

0,50 

116

Nikiforov Dmitry 2001 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 2 (2)

1

0,50 

117

Korobov Ilya 2001 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 3 (4)

1

0,25 

118

Korotaev Ivan 2002 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 3 (4)

1

0,25 

119

Kazachenkov Ilya 2001 "lokomotiv-civs" Novosibirsk

 5 (5)

1

0,20 

120

Plotnik Sergey 2000 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 1 (5)

1

0,20 

121

Novitsky Mikhail 2000 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 5 (6)

1

0,17 

122

Kuzmich Maxim 1997 "zvezda Yugry" Surgut

 2 (8)

1

0,13 

123

Botin Igor 2000 "dynamo-lo-2" Sosnovy Bor

 5 (9)

1

0,11 

124

Fedorov Mikhail 2002 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 4 (11)

1

0,09 

125

Pogonin Alexandr 1999 "belogorie-2" Belgorod

 6 (12)

1

0,08 

126

Lukyanov Andrey 2001 "yaroslavskie Medvedi"

 6 (13)

1

0,08 

127

Zelenov Nikita 2000 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 5 (12)

1

0,08 

128

Anoshko Anton 2001 "zenit-uor" Kazan

 9 (14)

1

0,07 

129

Fistyulev Boris 2000 "zenit-2" Sankt-peterburg

 7 (16)

1

0,06 

130

Khromov Nikita 1999 "nova-2" Novokuibyshevsk

 9 (16)

1

0,06 

131

Starov Vitaly 2000 "berkuty Urala" Ufa

 11 (21)

1

0,05 

132

Zudin Nikita 2000 "universitet" Nizhnevartovsk

 10 (23)

1

0,04 

133

Lunskus Anton 1999 "fakel" Novy Urengoy

 9 (24)

1

0,04 

134

Nekipelov Nikita 2000 "enisey-2" Krasnoyarsk

 11 (31)

1

0,03 

Processed by Data Project